Logo
Register Now!
Forgot Your Password?
Username:
Password:
Login
Home
Registration
My Bets
Cashier
Affiliate
Contact
Help
Sport Category
Soccer (1454)
Ice Hockey (21)
Handball (116)
Basketball (174)
Tennis (79)
Volleyball (28)
Leagues
Albania - Superliga
Algeria - Ligue 1
Algeria - Ligue 2
Andorra - Primera Divisió
Angola - Girabola
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
Argentina - Primera A (ladies) - Apertura
Argentina - Primera B - Apertura
Argentina - Primera C - Apertura
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Argentina - Torneo Federal
Argentina - Torneo Promocional Amateur
Armenia - Premier League
Aruba - Division di Honor
Asia - AFC Cup
Australia - League A
Australia - NPL ACT
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
Australia - NPL NSW
Australia - NPL South Australia
Australia - NPL Victoria
Australia - NSW League One
Australia - Victoria Premier League
Austria - 2. Liga
Austria - Bundesliga
Austria - Bundesliga (ladies)
Austria - Burgenland
Austria - Karnten
Austria - Niederosterreich
Austria - Oberosterreich
Austria - Regionalliga Central
Austria - Regionalliga East
Austria - Regionalliga West
Austria - Salzburg
Austria - Tirol
Austria - Wien
Azerbaijan - Premier League
Bahrain - Premier League
Bangladesh - Premier League
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
Belgium - 1st National (ladies)
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League
Belgium - National Division 1
Belgium - Super League (ladies)
Bolivia - Division Profesional
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Prva Liga
Bosnia And Herzegovina - WWIN Liga BiH
Brazil - Baiano U20
Brazil - Brasileiro (ladies)
Brazil - Brasileiro A2 (ladies)
Brazil - Catarinense U20
Brazil - Goiano 2
Brazil - Goiano U20
Brazil - Matogrossense 2
Brazil - Mineiro 2
Brazil - Paranaense 2
Brazil - Paulista A4
Brazil - Paulista B
Brazil - Paulista U20
Brazil - Pernambucano U20
Brazil - Serie C
Brazil - Serie D
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
Burkina Faso - Premier League
Canada - Canadian Premier League
Chile - Primera B
Chile - Primera Division
Chile - Primera Division (ladies)
Chile - Segunda Division
China - Jia League
China - Super League
China - Super League (ladies)
China - Yi League
Colombia - Liga (ladies)
Colombia - Primera A
Colombia - Primera B
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Croatia - Druga NL
Croatia - HNL
Croatia - Prva NL
Czech Rep. - 1. Liga (ladies)
Czech Rep. - 2. Liga (ladies)
Czech Rep. - CFL
Czech Rep. - Division A
Czech Rep. - Division B
Czech Rep. - Division C
Czech Rep. - Division D
Czech Rep. - Division E
Czech Rep. - Division F
Czech Rep. - FNL
Czech Rep. - FORTUNA:LIGA
Czech Rep. - MSFL
Czech Rep. - Plzensky KP
Czech Rep. - Prazsky prebor
Czech Rep. - U19 League
Czech Rep. - Vysocina KP
Czech Rep. - Zlinsky KP
Denmark - 1st Division
Denmark - 2nd Division
Denmark - 3rd Division
Denmark - Elitedivisionen (ladies)
Denmark - SuperLiga
Djibouti - Division 1
Dominican Republic - LDF
Ecuador - Liga Pro
Egypt - Premier League
El Salvador - Primera Division
England - Championship
England - Isthmian League Premier Division
England - League One
England - League Two
England - National League
England - National League North
England - National League South
England - NPL Premier Division
England - Premier League
England - Premier League 2
England - Professional Development League
England - Southern League Premier Central
England - Southern League Premier South
England - Women’s Super League
Estonia - Esiliiga
Estonia - Meistriliiga
Ethiopia - Premier League
Faroe Islands - 1. Deild
Faroe Islands - Premier League
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga (ladies)
Finland - Veikkausliiga
Finland - Ykkonen
Finland - Ykkosliiga
France - Coupe de France (ladies)
France - Ligue 1
France - Ligue 2
France - National
France - National 2 - Group B
Germany - 1.Bundesliga
Germany - 2. Bundesliga (ladies)
Germany - 2.Bundesliga
Germany - 3.Bundesliga
Germany - Bundesliga (ladies)
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga North
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga South
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga West
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Sud
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Germany - Oberliga NOFV- Sud
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Germany - Regionalliga North
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
Germany - Regionalliga West
Ghana - Division One League
Ghana - Premier League
Gibraltar - National League
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
Honduras - Liga Nacional
Hong Kong - Premier League
Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga
Hungary - NB III
Hungary - OTP Bank Liga
Iceland - Besta deild karla
Iceland - Division 2
India - ISL
Iraq - Stars League
Ireland - Division 1
Ireland - National League (ladies)
Ireland - Premier Division
Israel - Ligat ha'Al
Italy - Primavera 1
Italy - Primavera 2
Italy - Serie A
Italy - Serie A (ladies)
Italy - Serie B
Italy - Serie D - Group A
Italy - Serie D - Group B
Italy - Serie D - Group D
Italy - Serie D - Group F
Italy - Serie D - Group H
Italy - Serie D - Group I
Ivory Coast - Ligue 1
Japan - J1 League
Japan - J2 League
Japan - Nadeshiko League (ladies)
Jordan - Premier League
Kazakhstan - Premier League
Kenya - Premier League
Kenya - Super League
Latvia - 1. Liga
Lebanon - Premier League
Lithuania - I Lyga
Luxembourg - BGL Ligue
Macao - Elite League
Malawi - Super League
Mali - Premiere Division
Malta - Premier League
Mauritania - Ligue 1
Mexico - Liga MX
Mexico - Liga MX (ladies)
Mexico - Liga MX U23
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie B
Moldova - Super Liga
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
Morocco - Botola 2
Mozambique - Mocambola
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
Netherlands - Divisie 1 U21
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
Niger - Super Ligue
North Macedonia - 1. MFL
Northern Ireland - Irish Cup
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
Norway - Division 1 (ladies)
Norway - Division 2 - Group 1
Norway - Division 2 - Group 2
Norway - Division 3
Norway - Division 3
Norway - Division 3
Norway - Division 3
Norway - Division 3
Norway - Eliteserien
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
Norway - Toppserien (ladies)
Oman - Professional League
Paraguay - Primera Division
Peru - Liga 1
Poland - Central Youth League
Poland - Division 1
Poland - Division 2
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Poland - Ekstraliga (ladies)
Poland - III Liga
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional U19
Portugal - Liga 3
Portugal - Liga BPI (ladies)
Portugal - Liga Portugal
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
Qatar - Qatar Cup
Romania - Liga 1
Romania - Liga 2
Russia - FNL
Russia - FNL 2
Russia - Premier League
Russia - Supreme Division (ladies)
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
Scotland - League One
Scotland - League Two
Scotland - Premiership
Senegal - Ligue 1
Serbia - Prva Liga
Seychelles - Premier League
Singapore - Singapore Community Shield
Slovakia - 1. Liga (ladies)
Slovakia - 2. Liga West
Slovakia - 3. Liga
Slovakia - 3. Liga
Slovakia - Nike liga
Slovenia - 2. SNL
Slovenia - Prva Liga
South Africa - Diski Challenge
South Africa - Motsepe Foundation Championship
South Africa - Nedbank Cup
South Korea - K League 1
South Korea - K League 2
South Korea - K3 League
Spain - LaLiga
Spain - LaLiga2
Spain - Liga F (ladies)
Spain - Primera Federacion (ladies)
Spain - Primera RFEF
Spain - Primera RFEF
Spain - Segunda RFEF
Spain - Segunda RFEF
Spain - Segunda RFEF
Spain - Segunda RFEF
Spain - Segunda RFEF
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 1
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 10
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 11
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 14
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 16
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 18
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 4
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 5
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 6
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 7
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 8
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 9
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Sweden - Allsvenskan (ladies)
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Götaland
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland
Sweden - Division 2 - Södra Götaland
Sweden - Division 2 - Södra Svealand
Sweden - Division 2 - Västra Götaland
Sweden - Division 2 Norra Svealand
Sweden - Elitettan (ladies)
Sweden - Superettan
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 1
Switzerland - Promotion League
Switzerland - Super League
Switzerland - Super League (ladies)
Syria - Syria Cup
Taiwan - Premier League
Tajikistan - Vysshaya Liga
Tanzania - Ligi Kuu Bara
Thailand - Thai League 1
Togo - Championnat National
Tunisia - Ligue 2
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
Turkey - 1. Lig
Turkey - 2. Lig Red Group
Turkey - 2. Lig White Group
Turkey - Super Lig
Uganda - Uganda Cup
Ukraine - Championship (ladies)
Ukraine - Druha Liga
Ukraine - Persha Liga
Ukraine - Premier League
Ukraine - U19 League
United Arab Emirates - Division 1
United Arab Emirates - UAE League
Uruguay - Primera Division
Uruguay - Segunda Division
USA - Major League Soccer
USA - MLS Next Pro
USA - NISA
USA - NWSL (ladies)
USA - USL Championship
Uzbekistan - Super League
Venezuela - Liga FUTVE
Venezuela - Liga FUTVE 2
Vietnam - V.League 1
Vietnam - V.League 2
Zambia - Absa Cup
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League
All events for today
All events for tomorrow
We Accept
Soccer
Available bets
3way
Double chance
Asian handicap
Under/Over
Bets on Soccer - 1x2
Kazakhstan - Premier League
05-04-2024
09:00
1.69
Kyzylzhar
3.57
Draw
5.19
Turan
+3
09:00
3.4
Zhenis
3.4
Draw
2.11
Yelimay Semey
+3
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga North
05-04-2024
09:00
2.86
Hansa Rostock U19
4.1
Draw
2.09
Dresden U19
+3
09:00
2.24
Werder Bremen U19
4.04
Draw
2.58
Jena U19
+7
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga West
05-04-2024
09:00
1.86
Viktoria Koln U19
3.98
Draw
3.44
Alemannia Aachen U19
+7
Australia - NPL NSW
05-04-2024
09:00
1.46
Marconi Stallions
4.6
Draw
5.53
Hills Brumbies
+47
09:00
1.36
Blacktown City
5.15
Draw
6.63
NWS Spirit
+43
Czech Rep. - U19 League
05-04-2024
09:00
1.6
Jihlava U19
4.36
Draw
4.4
Frydek-Mistek U19
+3
09:00
1.9
Mlada Boleslav U19
3.97
Draw
3.31
Brno U19
+3
09:00
1.45
Zlin U19
4.82
Draw
5.42
Karvina U19
+3
09:00
1.92
Sigma Olomouc U19
3.67
Draw
3.48
Slovacko U19
+3
Romania - Liga 2
05-04-2024
09:00
2.35
Unirea Slobozia
3.15
Draw
2.96
Hunedoara
+37
Ukraine - Persha Liga
05-04-2024
09:00
4.85
FC Chernihiv
4.02
Draw
1.6
Bukovyna
+3
Poland - Central Youth League
05-04-2024
09:00
1.52
Warta P. U19
4.83
Draw
4.62
Wisla U19
+3
09:00
2.66
Korona Kielce U19
4.04
Draw
2.19
Zaglebie U19
+3
Lithuania - I Lyga
05-04-2024
09:00
6.7
Ekranas
4.39
Draw
1.42
BE1 NFA
+3
Italy - Primavera 1
05-04-2024
09:00
2.05
Monza U19
3.59
Draw
3.18
Frosinone U19
+7
Italy - Primavera 2
05-04-2024
09:00
1.48
Spezia U19
4.51
Draw
5.43
Salernitana U19
+7
09:00
1.68
Bari U19
4.16
Draw
4.06
Crotone U19
+7
09:00
3.28
Sudtirol U19
3.82
Draw
1.94
Parma U19
+3
09:00
2.75
Pescara U19
3.63
Draw
2.26
Palermo U19
+7
09:00
2.6
Como U19
3.89
Draw
2.27
Udinese U19
+7
09:00
2.04
Cosenza U19
3.53
Draw
3.25
Ternana U19
+7
Russia - Supreme Division (ladies)
05-04-2024
09:00
1.93
Zvezda 2005 W
3.57
Draw
3.52
Krasnodar W
+3
Vietnam - V.League 2
05-04-2024
09:00
1.93
Dong Thap
3.24
Draw
3.94
Long An
+3
Slovakia - 1. Liga (ladies)
05-04-2024
09:00
1.91
Slovan Bratislava W
3.92
Draw
3.15
Trnava W
+3
09:00
7.21
Ruzomberok W
5.27
Draw
1.33
Myjava W
+3
Kenya - Super League
05-04-2024
09:00
2.14
Rainbow
3.23
Draw
3.29
Kisumu All-Stars
+3
09:00
1.4
Naivas FC
4.41
Draw
7.14
Vihiga
+3
Czech Rep. - 2. Liga (ladies)
05-04-2024
09:00
2.29
Olomouc W
3.87
Draw
2.59
Lisen W
+3
Russia - FNL 2
05-04-2024
09:00
1.31
Ural 2
5.22
Draw
7.95
Lada Togliatti
+3
Hungary - NB III
05-04-2024
09:00
1.46
Vasas II
4.26
Draw
6.18
FC Dabas
+40
Ukraine - Championship (ladies)
05-04-2024
09:00
1.23
Kolos Kovalivka W
5.83
Draw
9.4
Shakhtar Donetsk W
+3
Ukraine - U19 League
05-04-2024
09:00
2.18
Dnipro-1 U19
3.51
Draw
2.96
Kryvbas 2020 U19
+3
09:00
1.75
Zhytomyr U19
3.72
Draw
4.15
Zorya U19
+3
Australia - NSW League One
05-04-2024
09:00
2.19
Inter Lions
3.69
Draw
2.83
SD Raiders
+3
09:00
2.06
Mt Druitt Town
3.73
Draw
3.05
Hakoah Sydney
+3
09:00
2.29
Bankstown City Lions
3.71
Draw
2.66
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
+3
09:00
5.36
UNSW
4.66
Draw
1.47
Bulls Academy
+3
09:00
1.98
Blacktown Spartans
3.69
Draw
3.28
Macarthur Rams
+3
09:00
2.52
Rydalmere Lions
3.89
Draw
2.34
Dulwich Hill
+3
Australia - NPL NSW
05-04-2024
09:15
1.68
St. George City
3.98
Draw
4.28
Manly Utd
+43
Italy - Primavera 2
05-04-2024
09:15
1.48
Cesena U19
4.56
Draw
5.37
Entella U19
+7
Ukraine - Druha Liga
05-04-2024
09:15
1.33
Druzhba Myrivka
4.58
Draw
8.9
Karpaty Lviv 2
+3
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
05-04-2024
09:30
4.04
Pitea
3.83
Draw
1.75
United Nordic
+3
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Sud
05-04-2024
09:30
3.46
Kirchanschoring
3.69
Draw
1.92
Deisenhofen
+43
Estonia - Esiliiga
05-04-2024
09:30
1.24
Viimsi JK
5.61
Draw
9.1
Tabasalu
+45
09:30
4.11
Elva
4.11
Draw
1.68
FC Tallinn
+49
Ukraine - Persha Liga
05-04-2024
09:30
2.52
Dinaz Vyshgorod
3.29
Draw
2.63
Nyva Ternopil
+3
Australia - League A
05-04-2024
09:45
1.49
Sydney FC
4.8
Draw
5.8
Macarthur FC
+52
Bangladesh - Premier League
05-04-2024
09:45
1.88
Bangladesh Police
3.33
Draw
4.04
Rahmatgonj MFS
+3
Ukraine - Druha Liga
05-04-2024
09:45
1.23
Zvyagel
5.41
Draw
10.1
Kudrivka
+3
China - Yi League
05-04-2024
10:00
6.04
Haikou Mingcheng
3.81
Draw
1.53
Hunan Billows
+3
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
05-04-2024
10:00
1.58
SJK Akatemia 2
4.44
Draw
4.45
OPS
+49
Ukraine - Premier League
05-04-2024
10:00
3.1
Oleksandriya
2.9
Draw
2.72
Rukh Lviv
+37
Bangladesh - Premier League
05-04-2024
10:00
2.37
Fortis
2.96
Draw
2.97
Sheikh Russel
+3
Poland - Division 2
05-04-2024
10:00
2.2
Stezyca
3.45
Draw
2.97
Wisla Pulawy
+40
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga South
05-04-2024
10:00
1.23
Ingolstadt U19
5.82
Draw
9
Augsburg U19
+7
Germany - Bundesliga (ladies)
05-04-2024
10:00
12.4
Bayer Leverkusen W
6.11
Draw
1.18
Bayern Munich W
+3
Hong Kong - Premier League
05-04-2024
10:00
1.11
Eastern AA
7.49
Draw
18
Hong Kong FC
+3
Poland - III Liga
05-04-2024
10:00
1.19
KS Wieczysta Krakow
6.06
Draw
11.1
Wisloka Debica
+3
Ukraine - Persha Liga
05-04-2024
10:00
2.02
Epitsentr
3.3
Draw
3.52
SC Poltava
+3
Poland - Ekstraliga (ladies)
05-04-2024
10:00
1.29
Leczna W
5.47
Draw
8.15
Medyk Konin W
+3
Latvia - 1. Liga
05-04-2024
10:00
1.28
Riga FC 2
4.82
Draw
9.9
Alberts JDFS
+3
Portugal - Liga BPI (ladies)
05-04-2024
10:00
2.85
Albergaria/Durit W
3.53
Draw
2.24
Torreense W
+7
Vietnam - V.League 1
05-04-2024
10:00
3.97
Song Lam Nghe An
3.59
Draw
1.82
Hanoi FC
+3
Russia - Supreme Division (ladies)
05-04-2024
10:00
1.28
Lokomotiv Moscow W
4.84
Draw
9.6
FK Yenisey W
+3
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
05-04-2024
10:00
2.15
Feirense
3.29
Draw
3.21
Leiria
+40
South Africa - Diski Challenge
05-04-2024
10:00
1.7
Royal AM U23
4.11
Draw
3.99
Amazulu U23
+7
Kenya - Super League
05-04-2024
10:00
2.43
Mulembe United
3.26
Draw
2.76
Kibera
+3
10:00
1.51
Mathare Utd.
3.81
Draw
6.36
Dimba Patriots
+3
Spain - Liga F (ladies)
05-04-2024
10:00
1.41
Atl. Madrid W
4.36
Draw
7.03
Costa Adeje Tenerife W
+39
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional U19
05-04-2024
10:00
2.56
Estoril U19
3.4
Draw
2.53
SC Lusitania U19
+3
Ukraine - U19 League
05-04-2024
10:00
1.21
Dyn. Kyiv U19
5.94
Draw
10.3
Kolos Kovalivka U19
+3
Australia - NPL South Australia
05-04-2024
10:00
2.7
Croydon
3.57
Draw
2.32
Adelaide City
+42
Sweden - Division 2 Norra Svealand
05-04-2024
10:30
2.24
Gute
3.65
Draw
2.77
Falu
+7
Ukraine - Persha Liga
05-04-2024
10:30
2.23
Hirnyk-Sport
3.26
Draw
3.07
Khust
+3
Norway - Division 3
05-04-2024
10:30
7.11
Fyllingsdalen
5.17
Draw
1.34
Floya
+7
Portugal - Liga BPI (ladies)
05-04-2024
10:30
1.32
Racing Power W
4.97
Draw
8.25
Famalicao W
+7
Czech Rep. - 1. Liga (ladies)
05-04-2024
10:30
1.29
Sparta Prague W
5.68
Draw
7.7
Liberec W
+3
Zambia - Absa Cup
05-04-2024
10:30
2.66
Kabwe
2.86
Draw
2.62
MUZA
+3
Germany - 2.Bundesliga
05-04-2024
11:00
2.5
Greuther Furth
3.66
Draw
2.62
Braunschweig
+44
11:00
2.96
Hansa Rostock
3.8
Draw
2.22
Karlsruher SC
+45
Sweden - Superettan
05-04-2024
11:00
1.91
Oddevold
3.48
Draw
3.93
Sundsvall
+31
11:00
2.67
Sandviken
3.4
Draw
2.5
Brage
+33
Germany - Regionalliga North
05-04-2024
11:00
1.2
Hannover II
6.27
Draw
9.8
Jeddeloh
+3
11:00
1.76
Phonix Lubeck
3.89
Draw
3.89
Drochtersen/Assel
+45
Sweden - Allsvenskan (ladies)
05-04-2024
11:00
3.09
AIK W
3.45
Draw
2.14
Norrkoping W
+43
Sweden - Division 2 - Västra Götaland
05-04-2024
11:00
3.22
Tord
4.08
Draw
1.91
Frolunda
+7
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Götaland
05-04-2024
11:00
2.27
Stenungsunds
3.47
Draw
2.84
IFK Skovde
+3
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland
05-04-2024
11:00
11.1
Froso
6.11
Draw
1.19
IFK Lulea
+7
11:00
8.75
Kiruna
5.3
Draw
1.26
Team TG
+7
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
05-04-2024
11:00
1.19
Karlstad
6.16
Draw
10.8
Friska Viljor
+7
11:00
1.65
Umea FC
4.24
Draw
4.22
FBK Karlstad
+46
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
05-04-2024
11:00
1.93
Rosengard
3.57
Draw
3.52
Tvaaker
+3
11:00
1.61
Jonkoping
4.04
Draw
4.76
Torslanda
+40
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
05-04-2024
11:00
2.32
Jena
3.77
Draw
2.6
Altglienicke
+49
Hungary - OTP Bank Liga
05-04-2024
11:00
2.85
Mezokovesd-Zsory
3.48
Draw
2.27
Zalaegerszegi
+43
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
05-04-2024
11:00
1.35
Gonsenheim
5.27
Draw
6.64
Karbach
+3
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga North
05-04-2024
11:00
1.96
Braunschweig U19
4
Draw
3.13
Hamburger SV U19
+7
11:00
4.89
St. Pauli U19
4.76
Draw
1.5
Wolfsburg U19
+3
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga South
05-04-2024
11:00
1.82
Karlsruher SC U19
4.06
Draw
3.52
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
+7
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Nord
05-04-2024
11:00
2.12
Wismar
3.84
Draw
2.87
TB Berlin
+3
Tanzania - Ligi Kuu Bara
05-04-2024
11:00
2.25
JKT Tanzania
2.85
Draw
3.5
Geita Gold
+3
Poland - III Liga
05-04-2024
11:00
2.24
Podhale Nowy Targ
3.53
Draw
2.85
Unia Tarnow
+41
England - Premier League 2
05-04-2024
11:00
2.08
Reading U21
4.04
Draw
2.84
Middlesbrough U21
+51
Ukraine - Persha Liga
05-04-2024
11:00
4.9
Kudrivka-Nyva
3.62
Draw
1.66
Inhulets
+3
Lithuania - I Lyga
05-04-2024
11:00
4.61
BFA Vilnius
3.93
Draw
1.64
Riteriai
+3
Italy - Primavera 1
05-04-2024
11:00
1.36
Inter U19
4.87
Draw
7.07
Verona U19
+3
Norway - Division 3
05-04-2024
11:00
1.2
Nardo
6.67
Draw
9.4
Lillestrom 2
+3
England - Women’s Super League
05-04-2024
11:00
3.34
Everton W
3.55
Draw
2.01
Tottenham W
+41
Vietnam - V.League 1
05-04-2024
11:00
1.67
Binh Duong
3.49
Draw
5.08
Khanh Hoa
+3
11:00
2.2
Thanh Hoa
3.43
Draw
2.98
Binh Dinh
+3
Macao - Elite League
05-04-2024
11:00
1.1
University of Macau
8.1
Draw
16
Sporting Macau
+3
Thailand - Thai League 1
05-04-2024
11:00
8.6
Nakhon Pathom
5.12
Draw
1.3
Buriram
+3
Denmark - 3rd Division
05-04-2024
11:00
2.58
Vanlose
3.42
Draw
2.5
Young Boys
+40
11:00
1.66
Lyseng
4.15
Draw
4.2
SfB-Oure
+47
Singapore - Singapore Community Shield
05-04-2024
11:00
5.14
Albirex Niigata
4.49
Draw
1.51
Lion City
+3
Brazil - Baiano U20
05-04-2024
11:00
1.05
Vitoria U20
10.4
Draw
24
SSA U20
+3
Ukraine - Druha Liga
05-04-2024
11:15
4.65
Kremin 2
3.61
Draw
1.7
Trostyanets
+3
England - Premier League
05-04-2024
11:30
1.25
Arsenal
7.31
Draw
12.4
Bournemouth
+38
England - Championship
05-04-2024
11:30
1.73
Middlesbrough
4.15
Draw
4.34
Watford
+44
11:30
3.7
Plymouth
4
Draw
1.88
Hull
+46
11:30
1.63
Leicester
4.4
Draw
4.74
Blackburn
+46
11:30
2.58
Sunderland
3.38
Draw
2.69
Sheffield Wed
+40
11:30
1.59
Leeds
4.5
Draw
4.97
Southampton
+46
11:30
2.09
Stoke
3.6
Draw
3.38
Bristol City
+43
11:30
1.25
Ipswich
6.3
Draw
11
Huddersfield
+43
11:30
3.36
Rotherham
3.4
Draw
2.17
Cardiff
+38
11:30
2.33
Coventry
3.7
Draw
2.84
QPR
+43
11:30
2.02
Swansea
3.6
Draw
3.6
Millwall
+42
11:30
2.38
Birmingham
3.65
Draw
2.8
Norwich
+44
11:30
1.42
West Brom
4.4
Draw
8.4
Preston
+35
Kazakhstan - Premier League
05-04-2024
11:30
1.52
Tobol
3.92
Draw
6.63
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
+3
11:30
1.91
Kairat Almaty
3.42
Draw
4.06
Atyrau
+3
China - Jia League
05-04-2024
11:30
6.57
Qingdao Red Lions
3.87
Draw
1.49
Yunnan Yukun
+36
11:30
1.56
Chongqing Tonglianglong
3.67
Draw
5.94
Suzhou Dongwu
+35
Germany - Regionalliga North
05-04-2024
11:30
1.17
SC Weiche-08
6.62
Draw
11.6
Spelle-Venhaus
+3
Sweden - Division 2 - Västra Götaland
05-04-2024
11:30
2.23
Savedalen
3.75
Draw
2.73
Laholms
+7
Estonia - Meistriliiga
05-04-2024
11:30
3.54
Nomme Utd
4.14
Draw
1.8
Kuressaare
+44
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
05-04-2024
11:30
3.14
Naftan
3.48
Draw
2.24
FC Gomel
+3
Romania - Liga 1
05-04-2024
11:30
2.13
FC Botosani
3.35
Draw
3.2
FC Voluntari
+40
Poland - Division 2
05-04-2024
11:30
2.86
Lech Poznan II
3.43
Draw
2.27
KKS Kalisz
+41
Belgium - Super League (ladies)
05-04-2024
11:30
1.88
Gent W
3.67
Draw
3.63
Club Brugge W
+7
11:30
2.54
Leuven W
3.46
Draw
2.51
RSC Anderlecht W
+7
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
05-04-2024
11:30
3.14
Excelsior Maassluis
3.61
Draw
2.06
AFC
+43
Ukraine - Persha Liga
05-04-2024
11:30
2.5
Prykarpattya
2.95
Draw
2.7
FSC Mariupol
+3
Russia - FNL
05-04-2024
11:30
1.41
Khimki
4.45
Draw
7.65
Saratov
+3
Czech Rep. - Plzensky KP
05-04-2024
11:30
1.69
Kaznejov
4.2
Draw
3.67
Kosutka Plzen
+3
Thailand - Thai League 1
05-04-2024
11:30
2.62
Police Tero
3.4
Draw
2.47
Chiangrai Utd
+3
Denmark - 3rd Division
05-04-2024
11:30
2.95
VSK Aarhus
3.47
Draw
2.2
BK Frem
+41
Bosnia And Herzegovina - WWIN Liga BiH
05-04-2024
11:30
2.63
Zvijezda 09
3.5
Draw
2.41
Igman K.
+3
China - Super League
05-04-2024
11:35
7.65
Qingdao West Coast
5.36
Draw
1.37
Shandong Taishan
+45
Bangladesh - Premier League
05-04-2024
11:45
1.32
Bashundara Kings
4.92
Draw
8.35
Abahani Limited
+3
Denmark - Elitedivisionen (ladies)
05-04-2024
11:45
2.97
Aarhus W
3.29
Draw
2.27
Fortuna Hjorring W
+3
Germany - 3.Bundesliga
05-04-2024
12:00
1.48
Ulm
4.29
Draw
5.85
Viktoria Koln
+43
12:00
1.48
SG Dynamo Dresden
4.72
Draw
5.12
Verl
+43
12:00
2.95
Aue
3.57
Draw
2.16
Arminia Bielefeld
+44
12:00
5.05
Freiburg II
3.84
Draw
1.61
Regensburg
+40
12:00
1.89
Munich 1860
3.65
Draw
3.61
Dortmund II
+44
China - Super League
05-04-2024
12:00
2.44
Henan Songshan Longmen
3.52
Draw
2.83
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
+42
Norway - Division 2 - Group 1
05-04-2024
12:00
1.62
V. Haugesund
4.21
Draw
4.4
Notodden
+46
Finland - Veikkausliiga
05-04-2024
12:00
1.82
Ilves
3.92
Draw
4.05
AC Oulu
+43
Malta - Premier League
05-04-2024
12:00
1.39
Hamrun
4.36
Draw
7.55
Hibernians
+3
Germany - Regionalliga North
05-04-2024
12:00
7.28
Eimsbutteler
5.07
Draw
1.34
VfB Oldenburg
+45
12:00
2.16
TSV Havelse
3.61
Draw
2.93
Norderstedt
+45
Germany - Regionalliga West
05-04-2024
12:00
1.63
Schalke II
4.15
Draw
4.4
Dusseldorf II
+47
12:00
2.89
Wiedenbruck
3.49
Draw
2.23
Alemannia Aachen
+43
12:00
2.89
Wegberg-Beeck
3.63
Draw
2.18
Lippstadt
+45
12:00
1.34
Wuppertal
5.22
Draw
7
Ahlen
+50
12:00
2.67
B. Monchengladbach II
3.62
Draw
2.32
Fortuna Koln
+43
12:00
2.79
Koln II
3.65
Draw
2.23
Oberhausen
+45
12:00
2.16
Duren
3.69
Draw
2.88
Bocholt
+44
Sweden - Division 2 - Södra Svealand
05-04-2024
12:00
1.94
Nykopings
3.75
Draw
3.35
Syrianska
+3
Sweden - Division 2 - Södra Götaland
05-04-2024
12:00
3.55
Simrishamn
3.83
Draw
1.86
Karlskrona
+7
Sweden - Division 2 - Västra Götaland
05-04-2024
12:00
1.35
Husqvarna
5.17
Draw
6.84
Ockero
+7
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Götaland
05-04-2024
12:00
2.02
Kumla
3.67
Draw
3.19
Forward
+7
12:00
2.62
Motala
3.74
Draw
2.31
Grebbestad
+7
Norway - Division 2 - Group 2
05-04-2024
12:00
1.58
Grorud
4.26
Draw
4.66
Eidsvold TF
+46
12:00
1.58
Kjelsas
4.21
Draw
4.75
Follo
+43
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland
05-04-2024
12:00
2.86
Algarna-Harnosand
4.08
Draw
2.06
Umea FC
+3
12:00
2.06
Skelleftea
3.83
Draw
2.99
Boden
+7
12:00
1.58
Ytterhogdal
4.28
Draw
4.65
Taftea IK
+7
12:00
2.22
Bergnasets
4
Draw
2.62
Gottne
+7
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
05-04-2024
12:00
2.94
Ansbach
3.57
Draw
2.17
Aubstadt
+46
12:00
2.74
Bamberg
3.48
Draw
2.34
Memmingen
+42
12:00
2.35
Burghausen
3.5
Draw
2.7
Vilzing
+45
12:00
1.46
Nurnberg II
4.51
Draw
5.74
Schweinfurt
+43
12:00
2.24
Furth II
3.63
Draw
2.78
Augsburg II
+46
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
05-04-2024
12:00
2.67
TuS Koblenz
3.62
Draw
2.32
Balingen
+46
12:00
5.8
Bahlinger
4.21
Draw
1.49
Hoffenheim II
+42
12:00
3.44
Schott Mainz
3.71
Draw
1.92
Fulda-Lehnerz
+45
12:00
1.63
Offenbach
4.01
Draw
4.56
Kassel
+45
12:00
1.92
Freiberg
3.63
Draw
3.52
Steinbach Haiger
+43
Kenya - Premier League
05-04-2024
12:00
3.57
Muranga
2.76
Draw
2.28
Gor Mahia
+3
12:00
1.96
Muhoroni Youth
3.01
Draw
4.19
Bidco United
+3
12:00
2
Sofapaka
3.26
Draw
3.65
Shabana
+3
12:00
2.25
KCB
2.83
Draw
3.54
Kariobangi Sharks
+3
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Sud
05-04-2024
12:00
4.47
Rain/Lech
3.94
Draw
1.66
Schwaben Augsburg
+41
12:00
2.4
Heimstetten
3.83
Draw
2.48
Landsberg
+47
Norway - Toppserien (ladies)
05-04-2024
12:00
1.23
Roa W
5.41
Draw
10.1
Arna-Bjornar W
+39
12:00
2.18
Lyn W
3.47
Draw
2.99
Stabaek W
+7
12:00
15
Asane W
6.51
Draw
1.14
Valerenga W
+39
Sweden - Division 2 Norra Svealand
05-04-2024
12:00
2.57
Skiljebo
3.85
Draw
2.31
Kungsangen
+3
12:00
2.63
Osteraker IFK
3.75
Draw
2.3
Jarfalla
+7
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
05-04-2024
12:00
3.67
Stadtallendorf
3.83
Draw
1.83
Alzenau
+3
12:00
2.45
VfB Marburg
4.08
Draw
2.34
Eddersheim
+3
12:00
1.04
Giessen
10.2
Draw
28
TUS Dietkirchen
+3
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
05-04-2024
12:00
1.68
Pirmasens
3.97
Draw
4.26
Worms
+3
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
05-04-2024
12:00
2.43
VfR Neumunster
3.81
Draw
2.46
Heider SV
+3
12:00
1.21
Neumunster
6.84
Draw
8.95
Oldenburger
+3
12:00
1.4
Flensburg
8.05
Draw
4.1
Hohenwestedt
+3
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
05-04-2024
12:00
1.4
BSV Rehden
5.44
Draw
5.44
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
+3
12:00
1.79
Schoningen
4.64
Draw
3.25
Eintracht Celle
+3
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
05-04-2024
12:00
1.15
Grossaspach
6.72
Draw
13.8
Bietigheim-Bissingen
+3
12:00
1.97
Normannia Gmund
4.24
Draw
2.96
VfR Mannheim
+3
12:00
5.03
FC Holzhausen
4.94
Draw
1.47
Pforzheim
+3
12:00
2.05
Ravensburg
3.82
Draw
3.02
Oberachern
+3
12:00
2.06
Backnang
3.73
Draw
3.06
Reutlingen
+3
Denmark - Elitedivisionen (ladies)
05-04-2024
12:00
1.59
Odense Q W
3.83
Draw
5.21
B93 W
+3
12:00
1.52
Thisted FC W
3.83
Draw
6.14
Naestved W
+3
Czech Rep. - Division E
05-04-2024
12:00
1.78
Vsetin
4.08
Draw
3.64
Slavicin
+3
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga North
05-04-2024
12:00
2.37
Union Berlin U19
3.85
Draw
2.51
Hannover U19
+7
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga South
05-04-2024
12:00
1.56
Bayern U19
4.39
Draw
4.7
Sandhausen U19
+7
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Nord
05-04-2024
12:00
2.21
Dynamo Schwerin
3.94
Draw
2.66
Staaken
+3
12:00
3.07
Rathenow
3.53
Draw
2.12
Mahlsdorf
+3
Germany - Bundesliga (ladies)
05-04-2024
12:00
2.49
Hoffenheim W
3.63
Draw
2.48
Eintracht Frankfurt W
+42
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
05-04-2024
12:00
2.17
Woltmershausen
4.77
Draw
2.44
Brinkumer
+3
12:00
2.98
TURA Bremen
4.36
Draw
1.94
Blumenthaler
+3
12:00
3.19
Blockdiek
4.31
Draw
1.87
Geestemunde
+3
Denmark - 2nd Division
05-04-2024
12:00
2.2
Skive
3.33
Draw
3.06
F. Amager
+42
Poland - III Liga
05-04-2024
12:00
1.9
Stilon Gorzow
3.59
Draw
3.63
Bytom Odrzanski
+42
Ethiopia - Premier League
05-04-2024
12:00
2.65
Sidama Bunna
2.69
Draw
2.8
Welayta Dicha
+3
Sweden - Elitettan (ladies)
05-04-2024
12:00
1.89
Malmo FF W
3.78
Draw
3.49
Eskilstuna Utd W
+3
Spain - LaLiga
05-04-2024
12:00
1.37
Real Sociedad
5.3
Draw
10.5
Las Palmas
+32
Spain - LaLiga2
05-04-2024
12:00
3.45
Mirandes
3.08
Draw
2.29
Valladolid
+36
Austria - Bundesliga (ladies)
05-04-2024
12:00
19.5
Bergheim W
9
Draw
1.08
Altach/Vorderland W
+3
Russia - FNL
05-04-2024
12:00
2.27
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
3.14
Draw
3.27
Torpedo Moscow
+3
Norway - Division 3
05-04-2024
12:00
3.57
Vindbjart
4.16
Draw
1.78
Pors
+3
Latvia - 1. Liga
05-04-2024
12:00
1.63
Valmiera 2
4.09
Draw
4.51
AFA Olaine
+3
Turkey - 2. Lig Red Group
05-04-2024
12:00
1.98
Karaman
3.49
Draw
3.46
Soma Spor
+3
12:00
1.12
Belediye Derince
7.02
Draw
17.5
Denizlispor
+3
12:00
1.39
Etimesgut
4.31
Draw
7.75
Inegolspor
+3
12:00
1.45
Amedspor
4.51
Draw
5.9
Menemenspor
+3
12:00
1.72
Iskenderunspor
4.04
Draw
3.95
Duzcespor
+3
12:00
1.25
24 Erzincanspor
5.66
Draw
9.55
Fethiyespor
+3
12:00
5.17
Isparta 32 Spor
4.04
Draw
1.56
Igdir FK
+3
12:00
4.55
Arnavutkoy Bl.
4.05
Draw
1.63
Kastamonuspor
+3
Turkey - 2. Lig White Group
05-04-2024
12:00
2.4
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi
3.36
Draw
2.73
Karacabey Bld.
+42
12:00
3.24
Ankara Demirspor
3.14
Draw
2.2
Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu
+36
12:00
1.22
Bucaspor 1928
5.41
Draw
10.9
Diyarbekirspor
+39
12:00
1.81
Altinordu
3.63
Draw
3.93
Ankaraspor
+41
12:00
1.84
Kirklarelispor
3.55
Draw
3.93
Zonguldak
+41
12:00
4.26
Adiyaman FK
3.67
Draw
1.74
Afyonspor
+39
12:00
7.6
Kirsehir SK
5.06
Draw
1.33
Trabzon FK
+40
12:00
7.03
Serik Bld.
4.36
Draw
1.41
Erokspor
+39
England - Women’s Super League
05-04-2024
12:00
3.4
Brighton W
3.68
Draw
1.95
Aston Villa W
+43
Thailand - Thai League 1
05-04-2024
12:00
3.04
Ratchaburi
3.49
Draw
2.15
Pathum United
+3
Denmark - 3rd Division
05-04-2024
12:00
3.16
Naesby
3.65
Draw
2.04
Ishoj
+42
Switzerland - Super League (ladies)
05-04-2024
12:00
1.9
Young Boys W
3.88
Draw
3.38
Grasshopper W
+47
Kenya - Super League
05-04-2024
12:00
1.57
Assad
3.73
Draw
5.64
Gusii
+3
Czech Rep. - FNL
05-04-2024
12:00
1.57
Dukla Prague
4.04
Draw
5.06
Vlasim
+39
Seychelles - Premier League
05-04-2024
12:00
2.11
Saint Louis
3.57
Draw
3.06
Foresters FC
+3
Uganda - Uganda Cup
05-04-2024
12:00
2.61
NEC FC
3.17
Draw
2.62
BUL
+3
Germany - Oberliga NOFV- Sud
05-04-2024
12:00
2.46
Freital
3.74
Draw
2.46
Magdeburg II
+3
12:00
1.5
Krieschow
5.44
Draw
4.31
Einheit Wernigerode
+3
12:00
6.6
Ludwigsfelde
4.74
Draw
1.39
Plauen
+3
12:00
21
Motor Marienberg
10.9
Draw
1.05
Bischofswerdaer
+3
Vietnam - V.League 1
05-04-2024
12:15
2.18
Cong An
3.49
Draw
2.98
Nam Dinh
+3
12:15
1.8
Hai Phong
3.57
Draw
4.1
Ho Chi Minh
+3
Austria - Regionalliga West
05-04-2024
12:30
1.79
Reichenau
3.75
Draw
3.89
Wals-Grunau
+3
Ukraine - Premier League
05-04-2024
12:30
2.75
Obolon
3.05
Draw
2.9
LNZ Cherkasy
+3
Azerbaijan - Premier League
05-04-2024
12:30
3.74
Kapaz
3.43
Draw
1.92
Sumqayit
+3
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Sud
05-04-2024
12:30
1.3
Sonthofen
5.57
Draw
7.6
Kirchheimer
+3
12:30
1.88
Ismaning
3.71
Draw
3.59
Turkspor Augsburg
+43
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
05-04-2024
12:30
1.32
Baunatal
5.74
Draw
6.68
Erlensee
+3
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
05-04-2024
12:30
11.4
Preussen Reinfeld
6.68
Draw
1.17
Todesfelde
+3
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
05-04-2024
12:30
6.17
Offenburger
5.75
Draw
1.34
Hollenbach
+3
Czech Rep. - CFL
05-04-2024
12:30
1.88
FK Robstav
3.81
Draw
3.5
Povltavska FA
+44
Denmark - Elitedivisionen (ladies)
05-04-2024
12:30
5.64
Osterbro W
4.21
Draw
1.5
Aalborg W
+3
Malawi - Super League
05-04-2024
12:30
2.06
Big Bullets
3.03
Draw
3.77
Mighty Wanderers
+3
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
05-04-2024
12:30
2.11
Hardenberg
3.63
Draw
3.01
Rijnsburgse Boys
+43
12:30
1.63
Katwijk
4.15
Draw
4.4
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
+46
12:30
2.24
Noordwijk
3.53
Draw
2.85
ADO 20 Heemskerk
+42
12:30
1.9
ACV Assen
3.8
Draw
3.44
HFC
+43
12:30
3.36
Lisse
3.57
Draw
1.99
Scheveningen
+42
12:30
2.03
Spakenburg
3.67
Draw
3.17
Quick Boys
+43
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 1
05-04-2024
12:30
1.63
Vevey
3.93
Draw
4.67
Sarraz-Ecleplens
+39
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
05-04-2024
12:30
1.76
VV DOVO
3.89
Draw
3.89
Eemdijk
+7
Austria - 2. Liga
05-04-2024
12:30
1.88
Horn
3.65
Draw
3.63
Bregenz
+43
Faroe Islands - 1. Deild
05-04-2024
12:30
1.58
B36 Torshavn 2
4.62
Draw
4.3
TB Tvoroyri
+3
Czech Rep. - 2. Liga (ladies)
05-04-2024
12:30
2.1
FC Praha W
3.85
Draw
2.77
Sparta Prague B W
+3
Zambia - Absa Cup
05-04-2024
12:30
4.38
Nchanga Rangers
3.35
Draw
1.81
Red Arrows
+3
Iraq - Stars League
05-04-2024
12:30
1.72
Al Shorta
3.49
Draw
4.68
Newroz
+3
Croatia - Prva NL
05-04-2024
12:50
1.2
Sibenik
5.67
Draw
12.2
Jarun
+3
France - Ligue 1
05-04-2024
13:00
2.47
Le Havre
3.4
Draw
3.16
Strasbourg
+33
France - Ligue 2
05-04-2024
13:00
1.9
Auxerre
3.7
Draw
3.91
Paris FC
+43
Egypt - Premier League
05-04-2024
13:00
2.9
Pharco
2.62
Draw
2.8
El Ismaily
+37
Norway - Division 2 - Group 1
05-04-2024
13:00
2.83
Orn
3.61
Draw
2.22
Hodd
+44
13:00
1.69
Lysekloster
3.97
Draw
4.2
Kvik Halden
+43
Finland - Ykkonen
05-04-2024
13:00
3.65
EPS
3.74
Draw
1.86
Atlantis
+43
13:00
1.37
KPV Kokkola
5
Draw
6.65
Keski-Uusimaa
+44
13:00
3.3
VIFK
3.6
Draw
2.01
JJK Jyvaskyla
+42
13:00
5.66
Rovaniemi
4.33
Draw
1.45
Klubi 04
+3
Sweden - Superettan
05-04-2024
13:00
1.58
Utsikten
3.94
Draw
5.63
Skovde AIK
+31
13:00
1.4
Oster
4.65
Draw
7.36
Gefle
+30
13:00
1.85
Degerfors
3.64
Draw
4.02
Landskrona
+31
Germany - Regionalliga North
05-04-2024
13:00
5.73
Kilia Kiel
4.71
Draw
1.44
Teutonia Ottensen
+49
Uruguay - Primera Division
05-04-2024
13:00
2.15
Boston River
3.27
Draw
3.35
Miramar
+41
Poland - Ekstraklasa
05-04-2024
13:00
4.79
LKS Lodz
3.8
Draw
1.69
Slask Wroclaw
+41
Sweden - Allsvenskan (ladies)
05-04-2024
13:00
1.39
Hammarby W
4.72
Draw
6.7
Djurgarden W
+41
13:00
4.51
Trelleborg W
3.99
Draw
1.64
Vaxjo DFF W
+43
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
05-04-2024
13:00
4.18
Poxyt
4.14
Draw
1.67
EBK
+3
13:00
2.42
P-Iirot Rauma
3.61
Draw
2.56
Tampere Utd
+43
13:00
1.18
HJS
7.5
Draw
10
Ilves-Kissat
+3
Slovenia - Prva Liga
05-04-2024
13:00
3.39
Aluminij
3.37
Draw
2.04
Bravo
+3
Poland - Division 1
05-04-2024
13:00
2.42
R. Rzeszow
3.36
Draw
2.7
Legnica
+40
Sweden - Allsvenskan
05-04-2024
13:00
2.33
Mjallby
3.44
Draw
3.01
Brommapojkarna
+40
13:00
2.08
Kalmar
3.42
Draw
3.61
Halmstad
+38
Norway - Division 2 - Group 2
05-04-2024
13:00
1.56
Skeid
4.31
Draw
4.8
Ull/Kisa
+47
Armenia - Premier League
05-04-2024
13:00
1.64
Noah
3.63
Draw
5.08
Alashkert
+3
South Africa - Nedbank Cup
05-04-2024
13:00
4.79
Chippa Utd.
3.56
Draw
1.7
Orlando Pirates
+38
Mozambique - Mocambola
05-04-2024
13:00
1.96
Costa do Sol
3.21
Draw
3.88
UD Songo
+3
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League
05-04-2024
13:00
2.15
Chicken Inn
2.95
Draw
3.6
Dynamos
+3
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
05-04-2024
13:00
7.7
Donaustauf
5.33
Draw
1.31
Kornburg
+3
13:00
4.52
Coburg
4.94
Draw
1.52
Gebenbach
+3
13:00
3.47
Bayern Hof
3.73
Draw
1.91
Hankofen-Hailing
+3
13:00
2.49
Neumarkt
3.66
Draw
2.46
Ingolstadt II
+3
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Sud
05-04-2024
13:00
2.91
Gundelfingen
3.83
Draw
2.1
Kottern-St. Mang
+3
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
05-04-2024
13:00
2.96
Hanau
4.13
Draw
2
RW Walldorf
+3
13:00
2.34
SV Steinbach
3.97
Draw
2.49
Waldgirmes
+3
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
05-04-2024
13:00
2.97
Arminia Ludwigshafen
4.15
Draw
1.99
Cosmos Koblenz
+3
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
05-04-2024
13:00
1.73
Dornbreite Lubeck
4.33
Draw
3.66
SC Weiche-08 II
+3
Slovakia - 2. Liga West
05-04-2024
13:00
1.3
FK Humenne
4.72
Draw
8.95
Spisska Nova Ves
+3
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
05-04-2024
13:00
5
Eilvese
4.66
Draw
1.5
Bersenbruck
+3
13:00
1.18
Delmenhorst
6.98
Draw
10
Rotenburger
+3
Denmark - Elitedivisionen (ladies)
05-04-2024
13:00
1.18
Brondby W
5.81
Draw
13.2
KoldingQ W
+3
Turkey - Super Lig
05-04-2024
13:00
4.78
Istanbulspor AS
4.73
Draw
1.65
Adana Demirspor
+50
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
05-04-2024
13:00
1.67
La Fiorita
4.06
Draw
4.21
Murata
+3
Tanzania - Ligi Kuu Bara
05-04-2024
13:00
2.4
Singida Fountain Gate
2.96
Draw
3.05
Dodoma Jiji
+3
Lebanon - Premier League
05-04-2024
13:00
2.4
Al Sahel
2.96
Draw
3.05
Al Hikma
+3
Poland - III Liga
05-04-2024
13:00
1.71
Grodzisk M.
3.87
Draw
4.21
Pelikan
+41
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
05-04-2024
13:00
2.57
Kozakken Boys
3.74
Draw
2.36
GVVV
+48
Lithuania - I Lyga
05-04-2024
13:00
1.57
Kauno Zalgiris 2
4.04
Draw
5.06
Banga 2
+3
Italy - Primavera 1
05-04-2024
13:00
1.76
AS Roma U19
3.77
Draw
4.01
Lazio U19
+7
Italy - Primavera 2
05-04-2024
13:00
1.71
AlbinoLeffe U19
3.93
Draw
4.15
Padova U19
+7
13:00
6.01
Reggiana U19
4.26
Draw
1.47
Cremonese U19
+7
13:00
2.49
Alessandria U19
3.61
Draw
2.49
Brescia U19
+7
13:00
2.25
Cittadella U19
3.49
Draw
2.86
Vicenza U19
+7
13:00
3.78
Monopoli U19
3.85
Draw
1.8
Benevento U19
+3
13:00
1.79
FeralpiSalo U19
3.75
Draw
3.93
Renate U19
+7
13:00
3.79
Spal U19
3.9
Draw
1.79
Venezia U19
+7
13:00
1.81
Napoli U19
3.75
Draw
3.83
Ascoli U19
+7
Syria - Syria Cup
05-04-2024
13:00
2.2
Foutoua
2.99
Draw
3.42
Tishreen
+3
Norway - Division 3
05-04-2024
13:00
2.21
Melhus
3.91
Draw
2.68
Orkla
+3
13:00
1.51
Byasen
4.61
Draw
4.95
Trygg/Lade
+3
13:00
1.23
Tiller
6.5
Draw
7.26
Surnadal
+3
13:00
3.05
Mandalskameratene
4.2
Draw
1.87
Vidar
+3
13:00
3.22
Skjetten
3.82
Draw
1.97
Lorenskog
+3
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
05-04-2024
13:00
1.45
Blauw Geel
4.56
Draw
5.8
GVV Unitas
+7
Macao - Elite League
05-04-2024
13:00
1.32
Monte Carlo
5.58
Draw
6.95
Tak Chun Ka I
+3
France - Coupe de France (ladies)
05-04-2024
13:00
1.36
PSG W
4.66
Draw
7.65
Fleury 91 W
+7
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
05-04-2024
13:00
2.5
Academico Viseu
3.07
Draw
2.81
Leixoes
+39
Thailand - Thai League 1
05-04-2024
13:00
1.62
Muang Thong Utd
4.11
Draw
4.51
Sukhothai
+3
Czech Rep. - 1. Liga (ladies)
05-04-2024
13:00
17
Slovacko W
9.15
Draw
1.08
Slavia Prague W
+3
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga (ladies)
05-04-2024
13:00
1.39
Honka W
5.04
Draw
6.08
JyPK W
+3
Ireland - National League (ladies)
05-04-2024
13:00
1.51
Shelbourne W
4.2
Draw
4.56
Bohemians WFC W
+3
Portugal - Liga 3
05-04-2024
13:00
2.22
Lusitania FC
3.32
Draw
3.03
Braga B
+7
Croatia - Druga NL
05-04-2024
13:00
2.38
Bjelovar
3.63
Draw
2.6
Kustosija
+3
Netherlands - Divisie 1 U21
05-04-2024
13:00
1.63
Cambuur U21
4.15
Draw
4.4
Nijmegen U21
+3
Czech Rep. - FORTUNA:LIGA
05-04-2024
13:00
1.77
Jablonec
3.64
Draw
4.46
Karvina
+40
13:00
1.98
FK Pardubice
3.55
Draw
3.59
Zlin
+42
13:00
1.96
Ceske Budejovice
3.64
Draw
3.57
Bohemians
+42
Brazil - Baiano U20
05-04-2024
13:00
4.08
Camacariense U20
3.63
Draw
1.79
Estrela De Marco U20
+3
Finland - Ykkosliiga
05-04-2024
13:00
1.46
Jaro
4.16
Draw
6.4
SalPa
+41
13:00
1.3
TPS
5.07
Draw
8.8
KaPa
+41
13:00
2.09
JIPPO
3.43
Draw
3.22
SJK Akatemia
+43
Germany - 1.Bundesliga
05-04-2024
13:30
2.31
Stuttgart
4.05
Draw
2.98
Bayern Munich
+43
13:30
1.88
Dortmund
4.52
Draw
3.82
Augsburg
+46
13:30
1.43
Wolfsburg
5.29
Draw
7.9
Darmstadt
+38
13:30
2.33
Werder Bremen
3.93
Draw
3.01
B. Monchengladbach
+41
Austria - Regionalliga East
05-04-2024
13:30
1.36
Donaufeld Wien
4.87
Draw
7.13
Austria Vienna (Am)
+3
Austria - Regionalliga West
05-04-2024
13:30
1.59
A. Salzburg
4.16
Draw
4.71
Hohenems
+3
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
05-04-2024
13:30
4.95
Slutsk
3.74
Draw
1.72
Slavia Mozyr
+3
Hungary - OTP Bank Liga
05-04-2024
13:30
1.76
Puskas Academy
3.64
Draw
4.25
Kisvarda
+41
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
05-04-2024
13:30
3.15
Auersmacher
4.23
Draw
1.9
Kaiserslautern II
+3
13:30
1.42
Diefflen
5.44
Draw
5.14
SpVgg Quierschied
+3
13:30
5.03
Baumholder
4.83
Draw
1.48
Engers
+3
13:30
2.98
Pfeddersheim
3.75
Draw
2.09
Waldalgesheim
+3
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
05-04-2024
13:30
1.58
Essingen
5.13
Draw
3.94
Mutschelbach
+3
13:30
2.24
Villingen
3.53
Draw
2.86
Goppinger
+3
Northern Ireland - Irish Cup
05-04-2024
13:30
3.67
Cliftonville
3.64
Draw
1.88
Linfield
+3
Poland - III Liga
05-04-2024
13:30
2.19
Wislanie Jaskowice
3.63
Draw
2.87
Chelmianka Chelm
+43
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
05-04-2024
13:30
4.15
Jong Almere City
3.93
Draw
1.71
De Treffers
+41
Uzbekistan - Super League
05-04-2024
13:30
2.42
Andijan
3.22
Draw
2.81
Sogdiana
+3
Slovakia - Nike liga
05-04-2024
13:30
1.6
Trnava
3.64
Draw
5.55
Ruzomberok
+3
England - Premier League
05-04-2024
14:00
4.77
Sheffield Utd
4.36
Draw
1.74
Nottingham
+37
14:00
3.31
Burnley
4.21
Draw
2.1
Newcastle
+43
14:00
2.12
Brentford
4.01
Draw
3.41
Fulham
+40
Russia - Premier League
05-04-2024
14:00
2.24
Orenburg
3.84
Draw
3.25
Krylya Sovetov
+3
Austria - Regionalliga East
05-04-2024
14:00
6.16
Mauerwerk
4.46
Draw
1.44
Leobendorf
+3
Finland - Veikkausliiga
05-04-2024
14:00
1.22
HJK
6.6
Draw
12.5
Ekenas
+43
Kazakhstan - Premier League
05-04-2024
14:00
2.28
Aktobe
3.41
Draw
3.01
FC Astana
+3
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
05-04-2024
14:00
2.42
Etoile Sahel
2.77
Draw
3.1
Monastir
+3
14:00
2.29
US Tataouine
2.8
Draw
3.31
Metlaoui
+3
14:00
2.69
Soliman
2.75
Draw
2.69
Ben Guerdane
+3
14:00
2.47
Bizertin
2.7
Draw
3.12
Olympique Beja
+3
Israel - Ligat ha'Al
05-04-2024
14:00
2.35
Netanya
3.15
Draw
2.96
Hapoel Tel Aviv
+39
Sweden - Division 2 - Södra Götaland
05-04-2024
14:00
1.57
Kristianstad
4.26
Draw
4.76
Hogaborgs
+7
14:00
3.07
IFK Karlshamn
3.67
Draw
2.07
Osterlen
+7
Estonia - Meistriliiga
05-04-2024
14:00
2.12
Narva
3.43
Draw
3.14
Parnu JK Vaprus
+39
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
05-04-2024
14:00
1.95
NJS
3.75
Draw
3.33
MyPa
+43
14:00
6.48
Futura
5.58
Draw
1.34
GrIFK
+54
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland
05-04-2024
14:00
1.77
IFK Ostersund
4.06
Draw
3.7
Lucksta
+7
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
05-04-2024
14:00
2.16
Karlbergs
3.59
Draw
2.95
Sollentuna
+41
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
05-04-2024
14:00
1.8
Trollhattan
3.77
Draw
3.86
Olympic
+43
14:00
2.7
Angelholm
3.55
Draw
2.33
Ljungskile
+41
14:00
2.54
Onsala
3.56
Draw
2.46
Oskarshamn
+40
14:00
1.5
Falkenberg
4.24
Draw
5.65
Eskilsminne
+41
14:00
1.3
Norrby
5.28
Draw
8.3
Torns
+43
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
05-04-2024
14:00
3.32
BFC Dynamo
3.61
Draw
1.99
Cottbus
+45
Scotland - Premiership
05-04-2024
14:00
2.58
Dundee FC
3.18
Draw
2.84
St. Mirren
+40
14:00
1.69
Motherwell
3.84
Draw
5.05
Livingston
+40
14:00
1.71
Aberdeen
3.7
Draw
5.1
St Johnstone
+38
14:00
2.87
Ross County
3.64
Draw
2.33
Hibernian
+45
14:00
1.25
Celtic
6.55
Draw
10.5
Hearts
+46
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
05-04-2024
14:00
1.86
Egersund
3.78
Draw
3.57
Lyn
+45
14:00
1.61
Valerenga
3.88
Draw
4.99
Bryne
+41
14:00
2.53
Start
3.46
Draw
2.51
Ranheim
+44
14:00
2.5
Stabaek
3.66
Draw
2.45
Kongsvinger
+47
14:00
2.01
Raufoss
3.59
Draw
3.29
Asane
+44
14:00
2.51
Sandnes
3.66
Draw
2.44
Moss
+45
14:00
2.21
Mjondalen
3.63
Draw
2.84
Aalesund
+46
14:00
1.9
Levanger
3.73
Draw
3.49
Sogndal
+45
Iceland - Division 2
05-04-2024
14:00
4.19
Reynir
4.36
Draw
1.63
Aegir
+3
14:00
2.04
Haukar
3.69
Draw
3.13
Hottur / Huginn
+3
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
05-04-2024
14:00
3.36
Abtswind
3.83
Draw
1.91
Eichstatt
+3
14:00
1.76
Cham
3.94
Draw
3.88
ATSV
+3
14:00
2.18
Fortuna Regensburg
3.94
Draw
2.71
Wurzburger FV
+3
Sweden - Division 2 Norra Svealand
05-04-2024
14:00
1.13
Arlanda
7.8
Draw
13.1
Dalkurd
+3
14:00
1.76
Farsta
3.96
Draw
3.82
Sandvikens AIK
+7
Faroe Islands - Premier League
05-04-2024
14:00
4.94
Toftir
4.24
Draw
1.56
NSI Runavik
+3
Scotland - League One
05-04-2024
14:00
1.18
Falkirk
7.1
Draw
11.6
Alloa
+46
14:00
1.27
Cove Rangers
5.85
Draw
8.3
Edinburgh City
+47
14:00
1.66
Hamilton
4
Draw
4.44
Kelty Hearts
+44
14:00
2.06
Stirling
3.68
Draw
3.12
Annan
+45
14:00
2.39
Montrose
3.52
Draw
2.61
Queen of South
+44
Scotland - League Two
05-04-2024
14:00
2.25
Stranraer
3.32
Draw
3
Stenhousemuir
+3
14:00
2.53
Bonnyrigg Rose
3.24
Draw
2.62
Forfar Athletic
+39
14:00
2.49
Peterhead
3.5
Draw
2.52
Dumbarton
+3
14:00
2.25
East Fife
3.28
Draw
3.04
Spartans
+39
14:00
3.56
Elgin City
3.55
Draw
1.94
Clyde
+43
India - ISL
05-04-2024
14:00
2.1
Mohun Bagan
3.77
Draw
2.95
Mumbai City
+3
Poland - III Liga
05-04-2024
14:00
2.69
Czarni Polaniec
3.56
Draw
2.33
Biala Podlaska
+41
14:00
1.44
Elana Torun
4.36
Draw
6.34
Swinoujscie
+41
14:00
2.22
Wikielec
3.49
Draw
2.91
Jagiellonia II
+41
Sweden - Elitettan (ladies)
05-04-2024
14:00
2.65
Orebro W
3.8
Draw
2.3
Gamla Upsala W
+3
Russia - FNL
05-04-2024
14:00
1.96
Alania Vladikavkaz
3.55
Draw
3.67
Shinnik Yaroslavl
+3
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
05-04-2024
14:00
1.58
Rosmalen
4.31
Draw
4.66
Baronie
+3
Algeria - Ligue 2
05-04-2024
14:00
5.59
Guir Abadla
4.31
Draw
1.49
Oued Sly
+41
14:00
1.81
JSM Tiaret
3.12
Draw
4.79
SC Mecheria
+3
14:00
1.1
Mostaganem
7.37
Draw
19
Widad Adabi de Boufarik
+3
14:00
1.2
Harrach
4.89
Draw
18.5
CA Batna
+3
14:00
2.13
Temouchent
3.06
Draw
3.51
WA Mostaganem
+34
14:00
1.62
Khemis El Khechna
3.59
Draw
5.38
Chelghoum
+36
14:00
1.85
MSP Batna
3.83
Draw
3.56
Annaba
+3
14:00
1.88
Kolea
3.29
Draw
4.08
ASM Oran
+34
14:00
1.66
Telaghema
3.59
Draw
4.98
MO Constantine
+36
14:00
1.62
El Khemis
3.83
Draw
4.92
Arba
+3
14:00
2.47
Eulma
3.17
Draw
2.77
Bordj Menail
+37
14:00
3.41
Hussein Dey
3.06
Draw
2.17
RC Kouba
+37
14:00
1.51
Khroub
3.71
Draw
6.68
Ghozlane
+3
Tunisia - Ligue 2
05-04-2024
14:00
7.14
Rades
4.41
Draw
1.4
Jeunesse Sportive
+3
Russia - Supreme Division (ladies)
05-04-2024
14:00
1.03
Zenit W
11
Draw
29
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara W
+3
Albania - Superliga
05-04-2024
14:00
2.03
Partizani
3.27
Draw
3.55
Skenderbeu
+3
14:00
2.41
Laci
3
Draw
2.79
KF Tirana
+3
United Arab Emirates - Division 1
05-04-2024
14:00
3.14
Masfut
3.71
Draw
2.03
Al Fujairah
+3
14:00
5.87
Gulf Heroes
4.16
Draw
1.49
Al Urooba
+3
Switzerland - Promotion League
05-04-2024
14:00
1.91
Paradiso
3.41
Draw
3.8
Kriens
+37
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League
05-04-2024
14:00
2.41
RWDM
3.49
Draw
2.9
Charleroi
+40
Spain - Primera RFEF
05-04-2024
14:00
1.74
Sanluqueno
3.37
Draw
4.79
Alcoyano
+34
14:00
3.28
Murcia
3.12
Draw
2.2
Castellon
+35
Slovakia - 1. Liga (ladies)
05-04-2024
14:00
1.55
Zilina W
4.4
Draw
4.48
Topolcany GFC W
+3
Norway - Division 1 (ladies)
05-04-2024
14:00
2.11
Fyllingsdalen W
3.57
Draw
3.06
Viking W
+3
Spain - Liga F (ladies)
05-04-2024
14:00
1.89
Valencia W
3.45
Draw
3.84
Eibar W
+36
Iceland - Besta deild karla
05-04-2024
14:00
1.41
Hafnarfjordur
4.9
Draw
6.57
Vestri
+45
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional U19
05-04-2024
14:00
1.56
Vizela U19
4.21
Draw
4.91
Maritimo U19
+3
Chile - Primera Division (ladies)
05-04-2024
14:00
39
Antofagasta W
12
Draw
1.05
U. De Chile W
+3
Bosnia And Herzegovina - WWIN Liga BiH
05-04-2024
14:00
4.25
Sloga Doboj
3.54
Draw
1.78
FK Sarajevo
+3
United Arab Emirates - Division 1
05-04-2024
14:10
1.31
Al Dhafra
5.06
Draw
8.35
Al-Taawon
+3
Spain - LaLiga
05-04-2024
14:15
1.4
Real Madrid
5.26
Draw
9.15
Cadiz CF
+33
Spain - LaLiga2
05-04-2024
14:15
2.92
Huesca
2.91
Draw
2.71
R. Oviedo
+31
Germany - 3.Bundesliga
05-04-2024
14:30
2.64
Sandhausen
3.69
Draw
2.32
RW Essen
+46
Czech Rep. - MSFL
05-04-2024
14:30
2.17
Start Brno
3.68
Draw
2.87
Frydlant n. O.
+7
Czech Rep. - Division D
05-04-2024
14:30
2.06
Nove Mesto na Morave
3.83
Draw
2.99
Lisen B
+3
Tajikistan - Vysshaya Liga
05-04-2024
14:30
3.47
Panjsher
3.53
Draw
1.97
Kuktosh
+3
Russia - FNL
05-04-2024
14:30
2.18
Neftekhimik
3.34
Draw
3.26
Yenisey
+3
England - National League North
05-04-2024
14:30
1.96
Brackley Town
3.33
Draw
3.71
Boston Utd
+34
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
05-04-2024
14:30
2.24
Oliveirense
3.23
Draw
3.08
Tondela
+39
Angola - Girabola
05-04-2024
14:30
7.04
Interclube
3.89
Draw
1.47
Petro Atletico
+3
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Prva Liga
05-04-2024
14:30
1.67
Kozara
3.47
Draw
5.19
Drina Zvornik
+3
14:30
1.58
Nevesinje
4.03
Draw
4.96
Omarska
+3
Portugal - Liga Portugal
05-04-2024
14:30
3.09
Rio Ave
3.14
Draw
2.44
Vitoria Guimaraes
+39
14:30
2.61
Boavista
3.2
Draw
2.79
Gil Vicente
+39
Czech Rep. - Division F
05-04-2024
14:30
1.82
Hlubina
4
Draw
3.31
Bohumin
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 11
05-04-2024
14:30
1.22
Mallorca B
5.6
Draw
10.7
Alaior
+3
Djibouti - Division 1
05-04-2024
14:30
1.32
Port
5.08
Draw
7.9
Hopital
+3
Norway - Toppserien (ladies)
05-04-2024
14:45
1.19
LSK Kvinner W
6.01
Draw
11.6
Kolbotn W
+3
France - Ligue 1
05-04-2024
15:00
1.33
Monaco
6.57
Draw
8.95
Clermont
+44
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
05-04-2024
15:00
1.73
Al Shabab
3.82
Draw
4.2
Al Raed
+43
15:00
2.36
Al Taee
3.4
Draw
2.73
Al Khaleej
+42
Austria - Regionalliga West
05-04-2024
15:00
3.65
Dornbirner SV
4.16
Draw
1.77
Bischofshofen
+3
Israel - Ligat ha'Al
05-04-2024
15:00
3.39
Hapoel Haifa
3.33
Draw
2.06
H. Beer Sheva
+39
Austria - Bundesliga
05-04-2024
15:00
2.24
BW Linz
3.24
Draw
3.37
Tirol
+37
15:00
2.21
Altach
3.26
Draw
3.42
Wolfsberger AC
+36
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
05-04-2024
15:00
1.32
Lahden Reipas
5.23
Draw
7.6
JaPS 2
+3
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
05-04-2024
15:00
2.09
OTP
3.83
Draw
2.92
JPS Jyvaskyla
+48
Ukraine - Premier League
05-04-2024
15:00
2.7
Metalist 1925
3.25
Draw
2.8
Vorskla Poltava
+3
Sweden - Division 2 Norra Svealand
05-04-2024
15:00
1.6
Enkopings SK
4.21
Draw
4.56
Hudiksvall
+7
Poland - Division 2
05-04-2024
15:00
2.51
Olimpia Elblag
3.17
Draw
2.72
Hutnik Krakow
+37
Slovakia - 2. Liga West
05-04-2024
15:00
1.63
Povazska Bystrica
3.9
Draw
4.72
Pohronie
+3
15:00
2.19
Petrzalka
3.43
Draw
3
Presov
+3
15:00
7.29
Trebisov
4.56
Draw
1.38
Komarno
+3
Czech Rep. - CFL
05-04-2024
15:00
1.23
Velvary
7.29
Draw
7.55
Pardubice B
+3
15:00
3.36
FK Ceska Lipa
3.53
Draw
2
Banik Most-Sous
+42
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
05-04-2024
15:00
1.66
Jezero
3.77
Draw
4.72
Mladost DG
+3
15:00
3.06
Jedinstvo
3.09
Draw
2.32
Mornar Bar
+3
15:00
7.35
Rudar
3.58
Draw
1.5
Decic
+3
15:00
7.5
Arsenal Tivat
4.27
Draw
1.4
Buducnost
+3
Slovenia - 2. SNL
05-04-2024
15:00
6.64
Tabor Sezana
4.87
Draw
1.38
ND Gorica
+3
15:00
1.53
Grosuplje
4.31
Draw
5.11
NK Krka
+3
Czech Rep. - Division A
05-04-2024
15:00
1.89
Horovice
3.88
Draw
3.39
Cesky Krumlov
+3
Czech Rep. - Division B
05-04-2024
15:00
2.11
Cesky Brod
3.88
Draw
2.86
Brandys n. Labem
+3
Belgium - 1st National (ladies)
05-04-2024
15:00
1.43
Leuven II W
4.87
Draw
5.68
Famkes Merkem W
+3
15:00
2.35
RSC Anderlecht II W
3.91
Draw
2.5
Gent II W
+3
Poland - III Liga
05-04-2024
15:00
2.04
Pawlowice
3.6
Draw
3.2
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
+43
15:00
1.76
Kleczew
3.87
Draw
3.91
Solec Kujawski
+43
15:00
1.63
Zielona Gora
3.97
Draw
4.61
Warta Gorzow
+41
Ethiopia - Premier League
05-04-2024
15:00
2.72
Hadiya Hossana
2.69
Draw
2.72
Fasil Kenema
+3
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 1
05-04-2024
15:00
1.87
Meyrin
3.83
Draw
3.52
La Chaux-De-Fonds
+43
Algeria - Ligue 1
05-04-2024
15:00
3.36
Khenchela
3.07
Draw
2.18
CR Belouizdad
+36
Czech Rep. - Prazsky prebor
05-04-2024
15:00
1.85
Stresovice
4
Draw
3.17
CAFC
+3
Latvia - 1. Liga
05-04-2024
15:00
1.34
RFS 2
5.62
Draw
6.38
Ogre United
+3
Portugal - Liga BPI (ladies)
05-04-2024
15:00
1.49
Braga W
4.41
Draw
5.43
Damaiense W
+7
North Macedonia - 1. MFL
05-04-2024
15:00
1.73
Rabotnicki
3.45
Draw
4.68
Tikves
+3
15:00
1.58
Brera Strumica
3.71
Draw
5.64
Bregalnica Stip
+3
15:00
1.5
Struga
3.88
Draw
6.36
KF Gostivar
+3
15:00
1.38
Voska Sport
4.16
Draw
8.65
Sileks
+3
15:00
2.06
Shkupi
3.2
Draw
3.54
Shkendija
+3
15:00
2.26
Vardar
3.05
Draw
3.22
Makedonija GP
+3
Angola - Girabola
05-04-2024
15:00
1.69
Kabuscorp
3.44
Draw
5.05
Sao Salvador
+3
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Prva Liga
05-04-2024
15:00
1.22
Sloboda
4.89
Draw
14.9
Gorazde
+3
15:00
1.66
Banovici
3.85
Draw
4.61
Hadzici
+3
Argentina - Primera A (ladies) - Apertura
05-04-2024
15:00
1.74
Ferro W
3.59
Draw
4.37
Newells Old Boys W
+7
Ireland - National League (ladies)
05-04-2024
15:00
2.3
Shamrock Rovers W
3.6
Draw
2.3
Peamount W
+3
Portugal - Liga 3
05-04-2024
15:00
1.42
Academica
4.21
Draw
7.19
Atletico CP
+3
15:00
2.23
1º Dezembro
3.3
Draw
3.04
Caldas
+7
15:00
1.53
Trofense
3.9
Draw
5.82
Sanjoanense
+7
15:00
1.65
Canelas 2010
3.75
Draw
4.77
AD Fafe
+7
15:00
1.33
Oliveira Hospital
4.77
Draw
8.4
Pero Pinheiro
+7
15:00
2.58
SC Vianense
3.24
Draw
2.6
Anadia
+7
15:00
3.11
Sporting CP B
3.45
Draw
2.13
Amora
+3
Spain - Primera RFEF
05-04-2024
15:00
2.63
R. Sociedad B
3.29
Draw
2.52
Celta Vigo B
+37
Croatia - HNL
05-04-2024
15:00
2.22
Slaven Belupo
3.34
Draw
3.18
Gorica
+39
Moldova - Super Liga
05-04-2024
15:00
1.4
Sheriff Tiraspol
4.31
Draw
7.45
Milsami
+3
Slovakia - 3. Liga
05-04-2024
15:00
2.42
Bardejov
3.84
Draw
2.46
Vranov
+3
15:00
2.46
Namestovo
3.74
Draw
2.46
Rimavska Sobota
+3
15:00
2.34
HA Banska Bystrica
3.5
Draw
2.71
Galanta
+3
15:00
2.2
Sala
3.39
Draw
3.02
Zvolen
+3
15:00
4.4
AFC Nove Mesto
4.15
Draw
1.63
Belusa
+3
Croatia - Prva NL
05-04-2024
15:00
1.97
Dubrava
3.35
Draw
3.65
Orijent
+3
15:00
1.71
Cibalia
3.59
Draw
4.62
Solin
+3
Croatia - Druga NL
05-04-2024
15:00
4.86
Hrvace
3.93
Draw
1.61
Opatija
+3
15:00
1.83
Dugo Selo
3.73
Draw
3.77
Jadran Porec
+3
15:00
3.03
Trnje
3.5
Draw
2.15
Zdralovi
+3
Austria - Karnten
05-04-2024
15:00
1.7
Bleiburg
4.04
Draw
4.06
Donau Klagenfurt
+3
Austria - Salzburg
05-04-2024
15:00
2.53
Burmoos
3.73
Draw
2.4
Eugendorf
+3
Austria - Burgenland
05-04-2024
15:00
2.11
Halbturn
3.75
Draw
2.94
Kohfidisch
+3
Austria - Oberosterreich
05-04-2024
15:00
1.61
Edelweiss
4.26
Draw
4.43
Pregarten
+3
Czech Rep. - FNL
05-04-2024
15:00
2.49
Kromeriz
3.46
Draw
2.56
Sparta Prague B
+42
15:00
1.93
Lisen
3.49
Draw
3.63
Prostejov
+41
Ghana - Division One League
05-04-2024
15:00
3.29
Young Redbull
2.4
Draw
2.62
Sefwi All Stars
+3
Mexico - Liga MX U23
05-04-2024
15:00
2.74
Cruz Azul U23
3.2
Draw
2.48
U.N.A.M.- Pumas U23
+7
Chile - Primera Division (ladies)
05-04-2024
15:00
1.45
U. Espanola W
4.61
Draw
5.73
Everton W
+3
Niger - Super Ligue
05-04-2024
15:15
2.88
Douanes Niamey
2.82
Draw
2.48
ASFAN
+3
Poland - Ekstraklasa
05-04-2024
15:30
3.49
Zaglebie
3.5
Draw
2.03
Rakow
+43
Slovenia - Prva Liga
05-04-2024
15:30
2.08
Koper
3.45
Draw
3.23
Domzale
+3
Poland - Division 1
05-04-2024
15:30
1.79
Lechia Gdansk
3.57
Draw
4.15
Tychy
+39
Sweden - Allsvenskan
05-04-2024
15:30
2.23
Sirius
3.68
Draw
3.01
Hacken
+49
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
05-04-2024
15:30
3.12
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
3.34
Draw
2.32
Dynamo Brest
+3
Azerbaijan - Premier League
05-04-2024
15:30
1.42
Qarabag
4.66
Draw
6.16
Neftci Baku
+3
Poland - Division 2
05-04-2024
15:30
2.09
Ol. Grudziadz
3.17
Draw
3.49
S. Wola
+34
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
05-04-2024
15:30
2.48
Cosmos
3.65
Draw
2.48
Tre Penne
+3
Togo - Championnat National
05-04-2024
15:30
1.71
Barracuda
3.33
Draw
5.1
Dynamic Togolais
+3
Switzerland - Promotion League
05-04-2024
15:30
1.99
Young Boys II
3.9
Draw
3.11
Cham
+49
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga (ladies)
05-04-2024
15:30
1.23
Aland Utd W
5.88
Draw
9.3
PK-35 Vantaa W
+3
Mexico - Liga MX U23
05-04-2024
15:30
1.5
Pachuca U23
4.28
Draw
5.51
Puebla U23
+3
Italy - Serie A
05-04-2024
16:00
4.55
Monza
3.66
Draw
1.91
Lazio
+36
Egypt - Premier League
05-04-2024
16:00
1.23
Al Ahly
5.9
Draw
9.9
El Gouna
+41
16:00
5.45
El Daklyeh
3.63
Draw
1.61
Ceramica Cleopatra
+36
Bahrain - Premier League
05-04-2024
16:00
2.25
Al-Ahli Manama
3.28
Draw
3.01
Al-Hidd
+3
16:00
3.96
Manama Club
3.45
Draw
1.86
Al-Muharraq
+3
16:00
2.53
Busaiteen
3.44
Draw
2.53
Al-Najma
+3
Finland - Veikkausliiga
05-04-2024
16:00
2.83
SJK
3.42
Draw
2.45
KuPS
+40
France - National
05-04-2024
16:00
2.83
Rouen
3.21
Draw
2.4
Niort
+39
Switzerland - Super League
05-04-2024
16:00
1.51
Servette
4.7
Draw
5.65
Winterthur
+44
16:00
1.81
Grasshoppers
3.82
Draw
4.25
Lausanne Ouchy
+43
Estonia - Meistriliiga
05-04-2024
16:00
1.32
Paide
4.99
Draw
8.2
Tallinna Kalev
+39
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
05-04-2024
16:00
1.58
Vasalund
4.19
Draw
4.81
Orebro Syr.
+3
Iceland - Division 2
05-04-2024
16:00
1.81
Olafsvik
4.04
Draw
3.57
Volsungur
+3
16:00
1.37
KFG Gardabaer
4.75
Draw
5.99
Fjallabyggd
+3
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Sud
05-04-2024
16:00
1.69
Pipinsried
4.04
Draw
4.11
Dachau
+42
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
05-04-2024
16:00
7.55
Bitburg
6.44
Draw
1.26
RW Koblenz
+3
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
05-04-2024
16:00
1.33
Emden
5.22
Draw
7.28
Hildesheim
+3
Czech Rep. - CFL
05-04-2024
16:00
1.93
Karlovy Vary
3.63
Draw
3.49
Kraluv Dvur
+43
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
05-04-2024
16:00
1.64
Sutjeska
3.57
Draw
5.19
Petrovac
+3
Turkey - Super Lig
05-04-2024
16:00
2.79
Samsunspor
3.58
Draw
2.58
Trabzonspor
+41
16:00
2.53
Kayserispor
3.66
Draw
2.8
Karagumruk
+43
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
05-04-2024
16:00
1.45
SW Essen
4.71
Draw
5.58
Hamborn
+3
16:00
1.35
Uerdingen
5.17
Draw
6.84
Mulheimer FC 97
+49
Tanzania - Ligi Kuu Bara
05-04-2024
16:00
2.27
Kinondoni MC
2.77
Draw
3.59
Kagera Sugar
+3
Estonia - Esiliiga
05-04-2024
16:00
2.77
Flora U21
3.65
Draw
2.24
Tartu Welco
+43
Serbia - Prva Liga
05-04-2024
16:00
1.54
Kolubara
3.98
Draw
5.5
Radnicki Beograd
+3
Norway - Eliteserien
05-04-2024
16:00
1.47
Brann
4.74
Draw
6.39
Rosenborg
+43
France - National 2 - Group B
05-04-2024
16:00
2.01
Saint-Pryve
3.08
Draw
3.87
Avoine
+7
Russia - FNL
05-04-2024
16:00
1.78
Dynamo Makhachkala
3.38
Draw
4.85
Volgar-Astrakhan
+3
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
05-04-2024
16:00
2.61
UNA
3.84
Draw
2.28
Hoek
+7
Turkey - 1. Lig
05-04-2024
16:00
2.03
Eyupspor
3.4
Draw
3.42
Goztepe
+41
Morocco - Botola 2
05-04-2024
16:00
1.96
Dcheira
3.09
Draw
4.05
RAC Casablanca
+3
16:00
1.94
Olympique Khouribga
3.02
Draw
4.29
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
+3
16:00
2
Wydad Fes
3.02
Draw
4.01
Ittifaq Marrakech
+3
Russia - Supreme Division (ladies)
05-04-2024
16:00
1.57
Dynamo Moscow W
3.97
Draw
5.24
Chertanovo M. W
+3
Burkina Faso - Premier League
05-04-2024
16:00
1.54
AS Douanes
3.47
Draw
6.96
ASFA Yennega
+3
Ireland - National League (ladies)
05-04-2024
16:00
1.05
Galway United W
9.8
Draw
23
DLR Waves W
+3
Spain - Primera RFEF
05-04-2024
16:00
4.4
Sestao
3.34
Draw
1.81
Dep. La Coruna
+35
16:00
2.16
Teruel
2.94
Draw
3.6
Unionistas
+31
16:00
1.6
Barcelona B
3.63
Draw
5.59
Tarazona
+34
Spain - Liga F (ladies)
05-04-2024
16:00
1.38
Athletic Bilbao W
4.56
Draw
7.29
Villarreal W
+39
Qatar - Qatar Cup
05-04-2024
16:00
2.66
Al Wakra
3.73
Draw
2.29
Al Rayyan
+3
Czech Rep. - FORTUNA:LIGA
05-04-2024
16:00
1.28
Slavia Prague
5.9
Draw
8.75
Ostrava
+46
Slovakia - Nike liga
05-04-2024
16:00
1.62
Slovan Bratislava
4.23
Draw
4.37
Zilina
+3
16:00
2.83
Z. Moravce-Vrable
3.25
Draw
2.38
Skalica
+3
16:00
1.62
Trencin
3.94
Draw
4.8
Michalovce
+3
Austria - Burgenland
05-04-2024
16:00
1.77
Edelserpentin
4.04
Draw
3.72
Schattendorf
+3
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional U19
05-04-2024
16:00
3.44
Vitoria Setubal U19
3.65
Draw
1.94
Beira Mar U19
+3
16:00
2.05
Pacos Ferreira U19
3.57
Draw
3.2
Boavista U19
+3
16:00
2.4
Torreense U19
3.38
Draw
2.71
Alverca U19
+3
16:00
2.69
Vitoria Guimaraes U19
3.54
Draw
2.34
Braga U19
+3
16:00
1.83
Belenenses U19
3.59
Draw
3.93
Academica U19
+3
16:00
3.42
Academico Viseu U19
3.6
Draw
1.96
Sporting CP U19
+3
16:00
2.86
Chaves U19
3.37
Draw
2.3
Rio Ave U19
+3
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League
05-04-2024
16:15
3.53
KV Mechelen
4.01
Draw
1.95
Gent
+48
England - Premier League
05-04-2024
16:30
1.11
Manchester City
12.9
Draw
27
Wolves
+39
Germany - 1.Bundesliga
05-04-2024
16:30
2.36
FC Koln
3.78
Draw
3.05
Freiburg
+38
Russia - Premier League
05-04-2024
16:30
1.69
Krasnodar
4.21
Draw
5.33
Akhmat Grozny
+3
Chile - Primera B
05-04-2024
16:30
2.02
Magallanes
3.47
Draw
3.37
Barnechea
+43
16:30
2.27
Deportes Temuco
3.29
Draw
2.98
CD Santa Cruz
+40
Mali - Premiere Division
05-04-2024
16:30
2
Onze Createurs
3.06
Draw
3.93
USC Kita
+3
Spain - LaLiga
05-04-2024
16:30
2.88
Girona
3.92
Draw
2.42
Barcelona
+41
Spain - LaLiga2
05-04-2024
16:30
2.49
Racing Santander
3.42
Draw
2.77
Elche
+40
Russia - FNL
05-04-2024
16:30
2.46
Rodina Moscow
3.18
Draw
2.91
Arsenal Tula
+3
Argentina - Primera C - Apertura
05-04-2024
16:30
2
Real Pilar
3.25
Draw
3.67
Atlas
+3
Argentina - Primera Nacional
05-04-2024
16:30
2.78
Defensores Unidos
2.84
Draw
2.68
San Telmo
+37
Spain - Segunda RFEF
05-04-2024
16:30
3.04
Utebo FC
2.9
Draw
2.45
UD Logrones
+34
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional U19
05-04-2024
16:30
6.35
Lusitania FC U19
4.45
Draw
1.4
Gil Vicente U19
+3
France - Ligue 1
05-04-2024
17:00
3.65
Metz
3.65
Draw
2.14
Rennes
+34
France - Ligue 2
05-04-2024
17:00
2.88
Guingamp
3.22
Draw
2.53
St Etienne
+39
Austria - Regionalliga Central
05-04-2024
17:00
2.2
Weindorf St. Anna
3.59
Draw
2.87
Gleisdorf
+3
Israel - Ligat ha'Al
05-04-2024
17:00
5.67
Maccabi Bnei Raina
4.14
Draw
1.51
Maccabi Haifa
+41
17:00
3.11
Hapoel Petah Tikva
3.02
Draw
2.34
Hapoel Jerusalem
+3
Romania - Liga 1
05-04-2024
17:00
2.83
U. Cluj
2.92
Draw
2.68
Din. Bucuresti
+37
Faroe Islands - Premier League
05-04-2024
17:00
19.5
Streymur
8.05
Draw
1.09
Vikingur
+3
Czech Rep. - MSFL
05-04-2024
17:00
6.16
SK Hranice
4.46
Draw
1.44
Ostrava B
+7
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
05-04-2024
17:00
1.72
Turkspor Dortmund
4.02
Draw
3.97
ASC 09 Dortmund
+46
Belgium - Super League (ladies)
05-04-2024
17:00
2.61
Mechelen W
3.36
Draw
2.5
Waregem W
+7
17:00
1.04
St. Liege W
9.35
Draw
49
Genk W
+7
Senegal - Ligue 1
05-04-2024
17:00
2.19
Dakar SC
2.84
Draw
3.67
Linguere
+3
Norway - Division 3
05-04-2024
17:00
1.66
Lokomotiv Oslo
4.16
Draw
4.21
Bjorkelangen
+3
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A
05-04-2024
17:00
1.81
Deportiva Venados
3.3
Draw
4.47
Petroleros Salamanca
+35
17:00
1.6
Correcaminos 2
3.79
Draw
5.17
Mineros de Fresnillo
+38
17:00
1.81
Leones Negros 2
3.35
Draw
4.33
Cimarrones de Sonora 2
+36
Argentina - Primera Nacional
05-04-2024
17:00
1.98
Atletico Atlanta
3.02
Draw
4.13
Chaco For Ever
+34
Mauritania - Ligue 1
05-04-2024
17:00
1.34
Douane
4.21
Draw
8.95
Inter Nouakchott
+3
Ireland - National League (ladies)
05-04-2024
17:00
1.64
Wexford W
4.11
Draw
4.36
Sligo Rovers W
+3
Portugal - Liga Portugal
05-04-2024
17:00
1.07
Sporting CP
12.2
Draw
28
Portimonense
+44
Portugal - Liga 3
05-04-2024
17:00
5.38
Varzim
3.73
Draw
1.59
Felgueiras
+7
Spain - Primera RFEF
05-04-2024
17:00
2.55
R. Union
3.16
Draw
2.68
Cultural Leonesa
+37
Switzerland - Super League (ladies)
05-04-2024
17:00
2.25
Rapperswil W
3.55
Draw
2.82
Thun W
+3
USA - MLS Next Pro
05-04-2024
17:00
3.61
New England Revolution II
4.16
Draw
1.77
Chicago Fire II
+3
Hungary - OTP Bank Liga
05-04-2024
17:15
2.34
Ujpest
3.46
Draw
2.76
DVTK
+43
Iraq - Stars League
05-04-2024
17:15
3.26
Al Wasat
3.03
Draw
2.25
Karbala
+3
Faroe Islands - Premier League
05-04-2024
17:30
1.27
Klaksvik
5.58
Draw
8.9
07 Vestur Sorvagur
+3
Gibraltar - National League
05-04-2024
17:30
2.44
Mons Calpe
3.52
Draw
2.59
Europa Point
+3
Belgium - National Division 1
05-04-2024
17:30
1.91
Dessel
3.69
Draw
3.5
OC Charleroi
+7
Croatia - HNL
05-04-2024
17:30
1.9
Osijek
3.62
Draw
3.81
Lok. Zagreb
+40
Jordan - Premier League
05-04-2024
17:45
3.29
Maan
3.23
Draw
2.14
Al Ramtha
+3
Ivory Coast - Ligue 1
05-04-2024
17:45
2.47
Mouna
2.8
Draw
3.14
SOL
+3
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
05-04-2024
18:00
1.19
Al Nassr
6.95
Draw
11
Al Wehda
+50
Uruguay - Primera Division
05-04-2024
18:00
3.2
Wanderers
3.2
Draw
2.25
Progreso
+39
Poland - Ekstraklasa
05-04-2024
18:00
4.36
Stal Mielec
3.9
Draw
1.73
Jagiellonia
+43
Poland - Division 1
05-04-2024
18:00
1.64
GKS Katowice
3.73
Draw
4.96
S. Rzeszow
+40
Brazil - Serie D
05-04-2024
18:00
2.22
Real Brasilia
3.32
Draw
3.03
Ipora
+3
18:00
2.16
Jacuipense
3.29
Draw
3.18
Sergipe
+3
18:00
1.52
Santo Andre
3.83
Draw
6.14
Patrocinense
+3
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 1
05-04-2024
18:00
1.56
Lausanne II
4.16
Draw
5
Chenois
+41
Mexico - Liga MX (ladies)
05-04-2024
18:00
1.43
U.N.A.M.- Pumas W
4.51
Draw
6.23
Queretaro W
+3
Ecuador - Liga Pro
05-04-2024
18:00
4.04
Cumbaya
3.27
Draw
1.94
Macara
+36
Peru - Liga 1
05-04-2024
18:00
2.16
Los Chankas
3.22
Draw
3.26
Cusco
+42
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Prva Liga
05-04-2024
18:00
1.24
Radnik Bijeljina
5.02
Draw
11.5
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
+3
Argentina - Primera A (ladies) - Apertura
05-04-2024
18:00
3.57
Rosario Central W
3.53
Draw
1.93
UAI Urquiza W
+7
Spain - Primera RFEF
05-04-2024
18:00
4.5
SD Logrones
3.31
Draw
1.8
Fuenlabrada
+34
Belgium - National Division 1
05-04-2024
18:00
2.04
Hoogstraten
3.6
Draw
3.2
Heist
+3
18:00
2.56
Namur
3.74
Draw
2.37
Gent B
+7
18:00
2.23
Saint Eloois
3.53
Draw
2.86
Tienen
+7
18:00
1.29
RAAL La Louviere
5.57
Draw
7.75
Knokke
+3
18:00
1.29
Lokeren-Temse
5.32
Draw
8.55
URSL Vise
+7
18:00
3.79
Cappellen
3.9
Draw
1.79
Virton
+7
18:00
2.36
Leuven B
3.72
Draw
2.57
Antwerp B
+7
Brazil - Baiano U20
05-04-2024
18:00
5.55
Ypiranga U20
4.63
Draw
1.46
Jacuipense U20
+3
18:00
1.94
Bahia U20
3.73
Draw
3.37
Juazeirense U20
+3
Brazil - Catarinense U20
05-04-2024
18:00
1.63
Avai U20
3.95
Draw
4.66
Figueirense U20
+3
Brazil - Paulista U20
05-04-2024
18:00
1.15
Palmeiras U20
6.41
Draw
15
Nacional SP U20
+3
18:00
1.04
Santos U20
10.7
Draw
23
Mauaense U20
+3
18:00
1.22
Corinthians U20
5.98
Draw
9.55
Aster Itaqua U20
+3
18:00
1.13
Sao Paulo U20
6.62
Draw
16.5
GE Osasco U20
+3
Brazil - Pernambucano U20
05-04-2024
18:00
1.88
Atletico Torres U20
3.43
Draw
3.87
Central SC U20
+3
Brazil - Paulista B
05-04-2024
18:00
2.69
Manthiqueira
3.34
Draw
2.44
Atletico Mogi
+3
Brazil - Mineiro 2
05-04-2024
18:00
1.81
Aymores
3.35
Draw
4.33
Nacional de Muriae
+3
Slovenia - Prva Liga
05-04-2024
18:15
1.66
Maribor
3.91
Draw
4.52
Celje
+3
Germany - 2.Bundesliga
05-04-2024
18:30
1.87
Kaiserslautern
4.05
Draw
3.71
Magdeburg
+46
Switzerland - Super League
05-04-2024
18:30
2.27
Lugano
3.82
Draw
2.87
St. Gallen
+45
Norway - Division 2 - Group 2
05-04-2024
18:30
1.7
Stjordals Blink
3.99
Draw
4.11
Tromsdalen
+3
Brazil - Serie D
05-04-2024
18:30
3.86
Real Noroeste
3.24
Draw
1.95
Portuguesa RJ
+3
Mali - Premiere Division
05-04-2024
18:30
3.25
AS Police
2.84
Draw
2.37
Bougouba
+3
Argentina - Primera B - Apertura
05-04-2024
18:30
2.78
Canuelas
2.9
Draw
2.63
Acassuso
+3
18:30
1.85
Comunicaciones
3.19
Draw
4.39
Villa San Carlos
+3
18:30
1.86
Argentino de Quilmes
3.23
Draw
4.25
Dock Sud
+3
Argentina - Primera C - Apertura
05-04-2024
18:30
1.69
Ituzaingo
3.49
Draw
4.89
Lugano
+3
18:30
2.17
Argentino de Rosario
3.03
Draw
3.44
Def. de Cambaceres
+3
18:30
1.62
El Porvenir
3.47
Draw
5.65
Juventud Unida S. M.
+3
18:30
2.4
Yupanqui
2.91
Draw
2.98
Victoriano A.
+3
Argentina - Primera Nacional
05-04-2024
18:30
1.9
Deportivo Madryn
3.08
Draw
4.42
Atl. Rafaela
+34
18:30
1.9
San Miguel
3.02
Draw
4.52
Club A. Guemes
+32
18:30
2.12
Gimnasia Mendoza
3.1
Draw
3.53
Deportivo Maipu
+36
18:30
3.39
Almirante Brown
2.98
Draw
2.23
Def. de Belgrano
+34
18:30
2.45
Arsenal Sarandi
2.92
Draw
3.05
Agropecuario
+34
18:30
1.87
CA Estudiantes
3.24
Draw
4.26
Patronato
+38
Spain - Liga F (ladies)
05-04-2024
18:30
31
Granada CF W
14.1
Draw
1.01
Barcelona W
+3
Venezuela - Liga FUTVE 2
05-04-2024
18:30
2.86
Nueva Esparta
2.85
Draw
2.47
Atletico La Cruz
+3
Argentina - Torneo Promocional Amateur
05-04-2024
18:30
2.93
Social Atletico Television
3.23
Draw
2.32
Defensores de Glew
+3
18:30
2.04
Everton La Plata
3.17
Draw
3.63
Provincial
+3
Brazil - Goiano U20
05-04-2024
18:30
3.2
Atletico GO U20
3.37
Draw
2.12
Goias U20
+3
Brazil - Goiano 2
05-04-2024
18:30
1.61
Centro Oeste
3.63
Draw
5.37
Santa Helena
+3
Ireland - National League (ladies)
05-04-2024
18:35
2.4
Cork City W
3.71
Draw
2.54
Treaty Utd W
+3
England - League One
05-04-2024
18:45
2.32
Oxford Utd
3.74
Draw
2.83
Peterborough
+45
Italy - Serie A
05-04-2024
18:45
6
Sassuolo
4.97
Draw
1.54
Inter
+41
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League
05-04-2024
18:45
2.45
Cercle Brugge KSV
3.75
Draw
2.69
Genk
+44
Bosnia And Herzegovina - WWIN Liga BiH
05-04-2024
18:45
1.15
Borac Banja Luka
6.46
Draw
13.9
GOSK Gabela
+3
France - Ligue 1
05-04-2024
19:00
1.73
Brest
3.93
Draw
5.48
Nantes
+34
Chile - Primera Division
05-04-2024
19:00
3.93
Cobresal
3.7
Draw
1.85
Colo Colo
+42
Brazil - Serie D
05-04-2024
19:00
1.64
Maranhao
3.6
Draw
5.13
River-PI
+3
19:00
1.77
AE Altos
3.53
Draw
4.33
Moto Club
+3
19:00
1.67
Nova Iguacu
3.57
Draw
4.93
Serra
+3
Chile - Primera B
05-04-2024
19:00
2.57
S. Morning
3.27
Draw
2.59
S. Wanderers
+39
Spain - LaLiga
05-04-2024
19:00
3.84
Mallorca
3.22
Draw
2.25
Atl. Madrid
+31
Spain - LaLiga2
05-04-2024
19:00
2.13
FC Cartagena SAD
3.02
Draw
3.99
Alcorcon
+35
Argentina - Primera Nacional
05-04-2024
19:00
2.04
CA Mitre
2.95
Draw
4.01
Deportivo Moron
+33
19:00
1.59
San Martin S.J.
3.52
Draw
6.05
Guillermo Brown
+34
Brazil - Brasileiro A2 (ladies)
05-04-2024
19:00
1.19
3B da Amazonia W
6.67
Draw
9.8
UD Alagoana W
+3
Chile - Segunda Division
05-04-2024
19:00
1.92
Osorno
3.33
Draw
3.86
Dep. Linares
+3
Brazil - Paulista B
05-04-2024
19:00
4.18
Sao Carlos
3.47
Draw
1.81
Flamengo SP
+3
Brazil - Mineiro 2
05-04-2024
19:00
2.07
Varginha
3.31
Draw
3.39
Mamore
+3
Brazil - Paranaense 2
05-04-2024
19:00
1.27
Parana
5.03
Draw
9.45
Nacional PR
+3
Brazil - Matogrossense 2
05-04-2024
19:00
2.33
Acao
3.65
Draw
2.64
Pocone
+3
Germany - Oberliga NOFV- Sud
05-04-2024
19:00
2.99
Fluminense
3.25
Draw
2.45
Atletico-MG
+31
Iraq - Stars League
05-04-2024
19:15
2.64
Al Kahraba
3.09
Draw
2.64
Al Najaf
+3
Brazil - Brasileiro A2 (ladies)
05-04-2024
19:30
4.96
Remo W
4.11
Draw
1.57
Sport Recife W
+3
Portugal - Liga Portugal
05-04-2024
19:30
11
Chaves
6.45
Draw
1.24
FC Porto
+44
Chile - Primera Division (ladies)
05-04-2024
19:30
3.7
Coquimbo W
4
Draw
1.78
S. Morning W
+3
Mauritania - Ligue 1
05-04-2024
19:50
8
Chemal
3.97
Draw
1.42
Nouadhibou
+3
Brazil - Serie C
05-04-2024
20:00
2.33
Confianca
3.03
Draw
3.1
Tombense
+3
Brazil - Serie D
05-04-2024
20:00
1.65
Ipatinga
3.59
Draw
5.07
Itabuna
+3
20:00
1.79
Tocantinopolis
3.39
Draw
4.38
Cameta
+3
20:00
2.32
Pouso Alegre
3.19
Draw
2.97
Sao Jose EC
+3
20:00
1.72
ASA
3.46
Draw
4.72
Petrolina
+3
Dominican Republic - LDF
05-04-2024
20:00
1.23
Delfines Del Este
6
Draw
7.4
San Cristobal
+3
USA - USL Championship
05-04-2024
20:00
2.73
Memphis
3.49
Draw
2.34
Tampa Bay
+42
Argentina - Primera B - Apertura
05-04-2024
20:00
2.06
Midland
3.04
Draw
3.76
UAI Urquiza
+3
Argentina - Torneo Federal
05-04-2024
20:00
2.23
Union Sunchales
3.12
Draw
3.2
Crucero del Norte
+3
USA - MLS Next Pro
05-04-2024
20:00
3.83
Cincinnati 2
3.92
Draw
1.77
Crown Legacy
+3
Venezuela - Liga FUTVE 2
05-04-2024
20:00
1.65
Yaracuyanos
3.45
Draw
5.39
Aragua
+3
Chile - Primera Division (ladies)
05-04-2024
20:00
1.07
Colo-Colo W
9.5
Draw
39
U. Catolica W
+3
Germany - Oberliga NOFV- Sud
05-04-2024
20:00
3.03
Chapecoense-SC
3.13
Draw
2.41
America MG
+38
Brazil - Serie D
05-04-2024
20:30
3.07
Sao Raimundo RR
3.53
Draw
2.12
Manauara
+3
Ecuador - Liga Pro
05-04-2024
20:30
3.55
Mushuc Runa
3.6
Draw
1.96
LDU Quito
+44
Peru - Liga 1
05-04-2024
20:30
2.22
Carlos Mannucci
3.39
Draw
2.99
Deportivo Garcilaso
+41
20:30
1.65
Comerciantes Unidos
3.74
Draw
4.85
Union Comercio
+39
Colombia - Liga (ladies)
05-04-2024
20:30
1.55
Dep. Pasto W
4.16
Draw
5.1
Real Santander W
+3
20:30
1.34
Dep. Cali W
4.21
Draw
8.95
La Equidad W
+3
Argentina - Primera Nacional
05-04-2024
20:35
2.07
Aldosivi
3.04
Draw
3.75
Temperley
+37
El Salvador - Primera Division
05-04-2024
20:45
2.96
Municipal Limeno
3.21
Draw
2.32
Alianza FC
+3
Honduras - Liga Nacional
05-04-2024
21:00
1.8
UPNFM
3.55
Draw
4.12
Vida
+3
Brazil - Serie D
05-04-2024
21:00
2.1
Agua Santa
3.06
Draw
3.6
Maringa FC
+3
El Salvador - Primera Division
05-04-2024
21:00
2.39
Platense Municipal
3.63
Draw
2.59
Luis Angel Firpo
+3
Brazil - Brasileiro A2 (ladies)
05-04-2024
21:00
1.49
Mixto W
4.04
Draw
6.11
Minas ICESP W
+3
Uruguay - Segunda Division
05-04-2024
21:00
1.82
Montevideo City
3.26
Draw
4.43
Juventud
+3
USA - MLS Next Pro
05-04-2024
21:00
1.76
Chattanooga
3.89
Draw
3.89
Orlando City B
+3
Venezuela - Liga FUTVE
05-04-2024
21:00
2.3
La Guaira
3.2
Draw
3.03
Metropolitanos
+3
Venezuela - Liga FUTVE 2
05-04-2024
21:00
2.24
Maritimo
3.17
Draw
3.14
Miranda
+3
Germany - Oberliga NOFV- Sud
05-04-2024
21:00
2.1
Vila Nova FC
3.08
Draw
3.78
Operario
+35
El Salvador - Primera Division
05-04-2024
21:15
2.54
Dragon
3.31
Draw
2.6
Metapan
+3
21:15
2.34
Fuerte San Francisco
3.22
Draw
2.91
11 Deportivo
+3
21:15
2.66
FAS
3.23
Draw
2.53
Aguila
+3
21:15
2.11
Santa Tecla
3.47
Draw
3.14
Jocoro
+3
Chile - Primera B
05-04-2024
21:30
1.97
U. De Concepcion
3.47
Draw
3.51
San Felipe
+42
Brazil - Paranaense 2
05-04-2024
21:30
1.55
Patriotas
3.58
Draw
6.46
Laranja Mecanica
+3
Germany - Oberliga NOFV- Sud
05-04-2024
21:30
2.98
Bragantino
3.2
Draw
2.48
Flamengo RJ
+32
Brazil - Serie D
05-04-2024
22:00
1.63
Uniao Rondonopolis
3.71
Draw
5.02
Capital FC
+3
22:00
3.18
Rio Branco
3.29
Draw
2.16
Princesa do Solimoes
+3
Dominican Republic - LDF
05-04-2024
22:00
1.85
Universidad O&M
3.4
Draw
4.08
Atlantico
+3
Colombia - Primera A
05-04-2024
22:00
2.09
Pereira
3.13
Draw
3.53
Bucaramanga
+36
Colombia - Liga (ladies)
05-04-2024
22:00
27
Junior W
8
Draw
1.09
America de Cali W
+3
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie B
05-04-2024
22:00
1.99
Uruapan
3.33
Draw
3.59
Artesanos Metepec
+3
Brazil - Serie C
05-04-2024
22:30
2.48
Floresta EC
2.88
Draw
2.81
Ferroviaria
+3
USA - USL Championship
05-04-2024
22:30
1.23
Charleston
5.77
Draw
9.15
Hartford Athletic
+3
Argentina - Primera Nacional
05-04-2024
22:40
1.57
San Martin T.
3.52
Draw
6.34
All Boys
+33
Mexico - Liga MX (ladies)
05-04-2024
23:00
3
Pachuca W
3.71
Draw
2.09
U.A.N.L.- Tigres W
+3
Ecuador - Liga Pro
05-04-2024
23:00
3.45
Delfin
3.37
Draw
2.07
Barcelona SC
+37
USA - USL Championship
05-04-2024
23:00
2.18
Loudoun
3.33
Draw
3.1
Detroit
+3
23:00
1.43
Pittsburgh
4.29
Draw
6.81
Miami FC
+3
23:00
1.96
North Carolina
3.49
Draw
3.51
Rhode Island
+3
USA - NISA
05-04-2024
23:00
1.98
Michigan Stars
3.45
Draw
3.51
Maryland Bobcats
+3
Canada - Canadian Premier League
05-04-2024
23:00
2.03
Pacific FC
3.45
Draw
3.36
York Utd
+41
Paraguay - Primera Division
05-04-2024
23:30
2.39
Tacuary
3.16
Draw
2.89
Sportivo Trinidense
+39
USA - Major League Soccer
05-04-2024
23:30
2.23
Toronto FC
3.4
Draw
3.25
FC Dallas
+35
23:30
3.43
San Jose Earthquakes
3.82
Draw
2.01
Los Angeles FC
+39
23:30
1.75
Atlanta Utd
4.2
Draw
4.14
Minnesota United
+41
23:30
1.96
Charlotte
3.8
Draw
3.61
Portland Timbers
+37
23:30
2.35
DC United
3.7
Draw
2.8
Philadelphia Union
+39
23:30
1.92
Inter Miami
3.9
Draw
3.64
New York Red Bulls
+39
23:30
2.14
Orlando City
3.64
Draw
3.24
FC Cincinnati
+34
USA - NWSL (ladies)
05-04-2024
23:30
2.6
Gotham W
3.46
Draw
2.46
North Carolina Courage W
+3
USA - USL Championship
05-04-2024
23:30
1.99
Birmingham
3.61
Draw
3.33
FC Tulsa
+3
Chile - Primera Division
05-05-2024
00:00
2.29
U. Espanola
3.5
Draw
2.92
U. Catolica
+42
Chile - Primera B
05-05-2024
00:00
1.95
San Luis
3.45
Draw
3.61
Recoleta
+3
Mexico - Liga MX (ladies)
05-05-2024
00:00
1.6
Monterrey W
4.1
Draw
4.7
Guadalajara Chivas W
+3
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A
05-05-2024
00:00
1.65
Tecos FC
3.87
Draw
4.61
UA Zacatecas
+3
00:00
1.63
Alacranes de Durango
3.53
Draw
5.39
Tritones Vallarta
+3
Chile - Segunda Division
05-05-2024
00:00
2.13
Provincial Ovalle
3.04
Draw
3.54
Concon National
+3
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie B
05-05-2024
00:00
1.48
Ayense
4.28
Draw
5.81
Santiago
+3
Germany - Oberliga NOFV- Sud
05-05-2024
00:00
2.08
Corinthians
3.16
Draw
3.92
Fortaleza
+31
00:00
3.15
Ituano
3.13
Draw
2.34
Novorizontino
+37
Colombia - Primera A
05-05-2024
00:15
2.01
Junior
3.23
Draw
3.66
Millonarios
+36
USA - Major League Soccer
05-05-2024
00:30
1.82
Nashville SC
3.75
Draw
4.26
CF Montreal
+36
00:30
1.93
Chicago Fire
3.85
Draw
3.67
New England Revolution
+38
00:30
2.03
Houston Dynamo
3.6
Draw
3.56
St. Louis City
+34
USA - USL Championship
05-05-2024
00:30
1.56
San Antonio
4.09
Draw
5.14
Oakland Roots
+3
Aruba - Division di Honor
05-05-2024
00:30
1.78
Dakota
3.57
Draw
4.17
Britannia
+3
Costa Rica - Primera Division
05-05-2024
01:00
4.23
Zeledon
3.71
Draw
1.74
Herediano
+3
01:00
4.28
Sporting San Jose
3.69
Draw
1.73
Alajuelense
+3
Honduras - Liga Nacional
05-05-2024
01:00
1.41
Olimpia
4.46
Draw
6.76
Real Espana
+3
USA - USL Championship
05-05-2024
01:00
1.73
Colorado Springs
3.73
Draw
4.29
El Paso
+3
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A
05-05-2024
01:00
2.12
Irapuato
3.31
Draw
3.26
Aguacateros de Periban
+3
Argentina - Torneo Federal
05-05-2024
01:00
1.77
Sarmiento de La Banda
3.32
Draw
4.63
San Martin Formosa
+3
Mexico - Liga MX (ladies)
05-05-2024
01:06
2.42
Santos Laguna W
3.79
Draw
2.48
Mazatlan FC W
+3
USA - Major League Soccer
05-05-2024
01:30
1.71
Real Salt Lake
4.1
Draw
4.66
Sporting Kansas City
+36
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
05-05-2024
02:00
1.47
Antigua
3.89
Draw
6.94
Deportivo Mixco
+3
USA - NWSL (ladies)
05-05-2024
02:00
1.68
Portland Thorns W
3.69
Draw
4.63
Washington Spirit W
+3
USA - USL Championship
05-05-2024
02:00
2.06
Monterey Bay
3.53
Draw
3.21
Indy Eleven
+3
USA - Major League Soccer
05-05-2024
02:30
1.68
Vancouver Whitecaps
4.1
Draw
4.7
Austin FC
+36
USA - USL Championship
05-05-2024
02:30
3.1
Phoenix Rising
3.37
Draw
2.17
Sacramento Republic
+3
02:30
2.53
Las Vegas Lights
3.43
Draw
2.54
New Mexico
+3
Australia - Victoria Premier League
05-05-2024
03:00
2.86
Melbourne City U21
3.46
Draw
2.26
Eastern Lions
+3
Mexico - Liga MX (ladies)
05-05-2024
03:10
2.91
Juarez W
3.77
Draw
2.12
Club America W
+3
Japan - Nadeshiko League (ladies)
05-05-2024
04:00
2.42
Shizuoka Bonita W
3.22
Draw
2.81
Gunma W
+3
04:00
1.62
Orca Kamogawa W
3.87
Draw
4.86
Ehime W
+3
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
05-05-2024
04:30
1.08
Weston Workers
8.95
Draw
19.5
Lake Macquarie
+3
Australia - NPL NSW
05-05-2024
05:00
2.82
Sydney Utd
3.96
Draw
2.11
WS Wanderers U23
+3
05:00
1.36
Wollongong Wolves
5.25
Draw
6.47
Central Coast Mariners U23
+3
South Korea - K League 1
05-05-2024
05:00
2.6
Suwon FC
3.22
Draw
2.79
Gangwon
+39
South Korea - K League 2
05-05-2024
05:00
3.8
Seongnam
3.51
Draw
1.88
Suwon Bluewings
+3
Australia - NPL ACT
05-05-2024
05:00
1.63
Canberra Croatia
4.09
Draw
4.51
O’Connor Knights
+3
05:00
1.31
Gungahlin
5.5
Draw
6.24
Yoogali
+3
South Korea - K3 League
05-05-2024
06:00
1.86
Changwon
3.37
Draw
4.08
Mokpo
+3
Australia - League A
05-05-2024
07:00
2.39
Melbourne Victory
3.7
Draw
2.73
Melbourne City
+47
China - Jia League
05-05-2024
07:00
3.42
Liaoning Tieren
3.03
Draw
2.18
Shijiazhuang Gongfu
+3
China - Yi League
05-05-2024
07:00
4.69
Langfang Glory City
3.26
Draw
1.78
Shaanxi Union
+3
Hong Kong - Premier League
05-05-2024
07:00
23
North District
11
Draw
1.06
Lee Man Warriors
+3
07:00
3.29
Resources Capital
3.73
Draw
1.97
Sham Shui Po
+3
China - Super League (ladies)
05-05-2024
07:00
1.69
Shanghai RCB W
3.67
Draw
4.58
Beijing Beikong W
+3
07:00
1.82
Changchun Dazhong W
3.29
Draw
4.43
Jiangsu Suning W
+3
China - Super League
05-05-2024
07:30
2.24
Nantong Zhiyun
3.45
Draw
3.23
Changchun Yatai
+3
China - Jia League
05-05-2024
07:30
5.09
Shanghai Jiading Huilong
3.4
Draw
1.69
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
+3
Australia - NPL NSW
05-05-2024
07:30
9.2
Sydney FC U23
6.09
Draw
1.22
APIA Leichhardt
+3
South Korea - K League 1
05-05-2024
07:30
2.5
Gimcheon Sangmu
3.15
Draw
2.99
Incheon
+37
South Korea - K League 2
05-05-2024
07:30
2.62
Jeonnam
3.37
Draw
2.48
Gyeongnam
+3
Taiwan - Premier League
05-05-2024
07:30
3.91
Hang Yuen
4.09
Draw
1.72
Taichung
+3
China - Yi League
05-05-2024
08:00
1.78
Hubei Istar
3.26
Draw
4.69
Rizhao Yuqi
+3
08:00
2.22
Ganzhou Ruishi
3.32
Draw
3.04
Guangdong GZ-Power
+3
Czech Rep. - CFL
05-05-2024
08:15
2.04
Dukla Prague B
3.6
Draw
3.2
Admira Prague
+3
08:15
1.44
Liberec B
4.6
Draw
5.86
Hradec Kralove B
+3
08:15
1.79
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
3.9
Draw
3.79
Mlada Boleslav B
+3
08:15
9.45
Bohemians 1905 B
5.03
Draw
1.27
Slavia Prague B
+3
Czech Rep. - MSFL
05-05-2024
08:15
2.49
Slovacko B
3.61
Draw
2.49
Unicov
+3
Czech Rep. - Division F
05-05-2024
08:15
2.03
Havirov
3.42
Draw
3.36
Bilovec
+3
Czech Rep. - FNL
05-05-2024
08:15
2.89
Zizkov
3.41
Draw
2.26
Vyskov
+3
08:15
2.33
Sigma Olomouc B
3.37
Draw
2.82
Taborsko
+3
Austria - Regionalliga Central
05-05-2024
08:30
1.84
ASK Klagenfurt
3.92
Draw
3.56
Wolfsberger AC (Am)
+3
Czech Rep. - CFL
05-05-2024
08:30
1.83
Plzen B
3.89
Draw
3.62
Vltavin
+3
Czech Rep. - MSFL
05-05-2024
08:30
2.01
Zlin B
3.49
Draw
3.38
Hodonin
+3
Austria - Bundesliga (ladies)
05-05-2024
08:30
41
Dornbirn W
13
Draw
1.05
St. Polten W
+3
Czech Rep. - Plzensky KP
05-05-2024
08:30
1.69
Holysov
4
Draw
3.86
Nepomuk
+3
Czech Rep. - Vysocina KP
05-05-2024
08:30
2.81
Sapeli Polna
3.82
Draw
2.16
Chotebor
+3
Austria - 2. Liga
05-05-2024
08:30
4.61
First Vienna
4.03
Draw
1.62
Ried
+3
Austria - Tirol
05-05-2024
08:30
1.8
Tirol (Am)
3.9
Draw
3.51
SK St. Johann
+3
Austria - Wien
05-05-2024
08:30
2.2
WAF Brigittenau
3.77
Draw
2.76
Red Star-Penzing
+3
Kenya - Premier League
05-05-2024
09:00
1.95
Nairobi City
3.04
Draw
4.19
Ulinzi Stars
+3
Czech Rep. - MSFL
05-05-2024
09:00
2.21
Zlinsko
3.57
Draw
2.86
Znojmo
+3
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga North
05-05-2024
09:00
1.18
Hertha U19
6.5
Draw
10.3
VfL Osnabruck U19
+3
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga South
05-05-2024
09:00
2.78
Munich 1860 U19
3.77
Draw
2.19
Mainz U19
+3
Austria - Bundesliga (ladies)
05-05-2024
09:00
1.08
Neulengbach W
8.5
Draw
19.5
Wacker Innsbruck W
+3
Italy - Primavera 1
05-05-2024
09:00
1.92
Fiorentina U19
3.67
Draw
3.48
Cagliari U19
+3
Andorra - Primera Divisió
05-05-2024
09:00
1.36
Ordino
5.44
Draw
6.16
Atletic America
+3
Germany - 2. Bundesliga (ladies)
05-05-2024
09:00
4.55
Bayern Munich II W
4.16
Draw
1.61
Sand W
+3
09:00
14.3
Wolfsburg II W
7.85
Draw
1.12
Andernach W
+3
09:00
5.58
Hoffenheim II W
4.61
Draw
1.46
B. Monchengladbach W
+3
09:00
3.79
Eintracht Frankfurt II W
3.9
Draw
1.79
Meppen W
+3
09:00
3.03
Hamburger SV W
3.63
Draw
2.1
Potsdam W
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 7
05-05-2024
09:00
1.65
CD Mostoles
3.82
Draw
4.67
Collado Villalba
+3
09:00
2.32
Canillas
3
Draw
2.95
Villanueva
+3
Austria - Niederosterreich
05-05-2024
09:00
2.45
Langenrohr
3.52
Draw
2.58
St. Polten (Am)
+3
Estonia - Esiliiga
05-05-2024
09:30
18
Paide Linnameeskond U21
8.3
Draw
1.09
Harju JK Laagri
+3
China - Super League
05-05-2024
10:00
1.52
Shanghai Shenhua
4.59
Draw
5.81
Zhejiang Professional
+3
Ukraine - Premier League
05-05-2024
10:00
2.75
Zhytomyr
3.3
Draw
2.7
FK Zorya Luhansk
+3
Kenya - Premier League
05-05-2024
10:00
2.4
Kakamega Homeboyz
2.93
Draw
3.09
Police FC
+3
Hong Kong - Premier League
05-05-2024
10:00
1.1
Hong Kong Rangers
8.15
Draw
16.5
HK U23
+3
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
05-05-2024
10:00
4.82
Penafiel
3.49
Draw
1.7
Maritimo
+38
Spain - Primera RFEF
05-05-2024
10:00
1.56
Malaga
3.75
Draw
5.82
Merida AD
+3
10:00
1.82
Ceuta
3.37
Draw
4.24
Antequera
+3
10:00
3.14
Melilla
3.03
Draw
2.31
San Fernando
+3
10:00
1.75
UD Ibiza
3.47
Draw
4.49
Real Madrid B
+3
10:00
1.71
Algeciras
3.45
Draw
4.88
Baleares
+3
Spain - Segunda RFEF
05-05-2024
10:00
2.14
Guijuelo
3.29
Draw
3.24
Valladolid Promesas
+3
10:00
1.31
Pontevedra
4.99
Draw
8.6
Racing Club Villalbes
+3
10:00
4.77
Coruxo FC
3.87
Draw
1.63
Torrelavega
+3
10:00
2.35
Rayo Cantabria
3.29
Draw
2.85
Compostela
+3
10:00
6.61
Cayon
4.19
Draw
1.45
Langreo
+3
10:00
1.2
Marino de Luanco
5.42
Draw
12.8
Covadonga
+3
10:00
2.98
R. Oviedo B
3.29
Draw
2.27
Dep. Fabril
+3
10:00
1.7
Real Aviles
3.51
Draw
4.78
Ourense CF
+3
10:00
1.11
Barakaldo
7.1
Draw
18
Mutilvera
+3
10:00
2.39
Calahorra
3.01
Draw
3.04
Zaragoza B
+3
10:00
2.34
Gernika
2.83
Draw
3.32
Barbastro
+3
10:00
1.79
Arenas Club
3.27
Draw
4.59
AD San Juan
+3
10:00
1.94
Naxara
3.25
Draw
3.89
Valle Egues
+3
10:00
2.2
Tudelano
3.19
Draw
3.2
Alaves B
+3
10:00
2.15
Real Sociedad C
3.37
Draw
3.14
Izarra
+3
10:00
8.25
Brea
4.39
Draw
1.37
Ath Bilbao B
+3
10:00
1.36
CE Europa
4.79
Draw
7.43
Espanyol B
+3
10:00
6.81
Cerdanyola
4.04
Draw
1.46
Formentera
+3
10:00
1.75
Terrassa
3.69
Draw
4.18
Pena Deportiva
+3
10:00
1.53
Hercules
3.89
Draw
5.91
Lleida
+3
10:00
3.16
Penya Indep.
3.12
Draw
2.25
Torrent
+3
10:00
1.69
Alzira
3.53
Draw
4.82
Manresa
+3
10:00
1.71
Valencia B
3.67
Draw
4.49
Saguntino
+3
10:00
2.82
Andratx
3.03
Draw
2.53
Sant Andreu
+3
10:00
4.29
La Nucia
3.12
Draw
1.9
Badalona Futur
+3
10:00
2.25
Orihuela
3.04
Draw
3.24
San Roque
+3
10:00
3.9
El Palo
3.07
Draw
2.01
Sevilla FC B
+3
10:00
3.47
La Union
3.37
Draw
2.02
Cadiz CF B
+3
10:00
2.04
Yeclano
3.21
Draw
3.59
Ciudad Real
+3
10:00
7.07
FC Cartagena SAD B
3.47
Draw
1.54
Racing Cartagena MM
+3
10:00
2.62
Antoniano
3
Draw
2.7
Linense
+3
10:00
2.15
Betis B
2.95
Draw
3.62
CD Estepona
+3
10:00
2.31
Marbella
2.77
Draw
3.49
Aguilas FC
+3
10:00
5.08
Montijo
3.31
Draw
1.72
Atl. Paso
+3
10:00
2.79
CF Talavera
3.09
Draw
2.51
Navalcarnero
+3
10:00
3.34
San Fernando
3.04
Draw
2.21
Getafe B
+3
10:00
1.41
Gimnastica Segoviana
4.14
Draw
7.75
Illescas
+3
10:00
3.79
Cacereno
3.33
Draw
1.94
Numancia
+3
10:00
3.17
CD Badajoz
3.21
Draw
2.2
Llerenense
+3
10:00
1.43
Ursaria
3.99
Draw
7.75
Villanovense
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 9
05-05-2024
10:00
2.75
Torre del Mar
3.26
Draw
2.44
Malaga B
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 10
05-05-2024
10:00
2.16
Cordoba B
3.36
Draw
3.12
Atletico Espeleno
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 11
05-05-2024
10:00
1.65
Poblense
3.67
Draw
4.93
Manacor
+3
Spain - Liga F (ladies)
05-05-2024
10:00
1.43
Levante W
4.39
Draw
6.49
Real Sociedad W
+3
Netherlands - Eredivisie
05-05-2024
10:15
1.12
PSV
9.2
Draw
21
Sparta Rotterdam
+38
10:15
2.3
Heracles
3.75
Draw
2.86
Waalwijk
+41
Italy - Serie A
05-05-2024
10:30
2.2
Cagliari
3.42
Draw
3.75
Lecce
+32
Poland - Ekstraklasa
05-05-2024
10:30
2.52
Warta Poznan
3.13
Draw
2.84
Widzew Lodz
+39
Italy - Serie A (ladies)
05-05-2024
10:30
2.37
Sampdoria W
3.18
Draw
2.9
Napoli W
+3
Thailand - Thai League 1
05-05-2024
10:30
5.91
Khonkaen Utd.
4.31
Draw
1.47
Bangkok Utd
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 5
05-05-2024
10:30
1.97
Pobla Mafumet
3.36
Draw
3.64
Castelldefels
+3
10:30
2.26
FC L’escala
3.15
Draw
3.12
Prat
+3
Poland - Division 1
05-05-2024
10:40
1.98
Termalica B-B.
3.57
Draw
3.39
Polonia Warszawa
+3
Austria - Bundesliga (ladies)
05-05-2024
10:45
1.74
First Vienna W
4.2
Draw
3.63
Austria Vienna W
+3
China - Super League
05-05-2024
11:00
2.35
Meizhou Hakka
3.49
Draw
2.99
Cangzhou
+3
Sweden - Division 2 - Västra Götaland
05-05-2024
11:00
1.37
Lindome
4.75
Draw
6.21
Hittarp
+3
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
05-05-2024
11:00
1.48
Greifswald
4.4
Draw
5.59
Zwickau
+3
11:00
1.96
Luckenwalde
3.75
Draw
3.3
Hansa Rostock II
+3
11:00
2.03
Viktoria Berlin
3.53
Draw
3.28
Chemnitzer
+3
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Sud
05-05-2024
11:00
4.21
Garching
4.06
Draw
1.67
Nordlingen
+3
Sweden - Division 2 Norra Svealand
05-05-2024
11:00
2.16
IK Franke
3.92
Draw
2.75
Viggbyholms
+3
Denmark - Elitedivisionen (ladies)
05-05-2024
11:00
2.52
Koge W
3.21
Draw
2.68
Nordsjaelland W
+3
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga West
05-05-2024
11:00
1.61
Arminia Bielefeld U19
4.2
Draw
4.5
Wuppertal U19
+3
11:00
1.21
Dusseldorf U19
6.12
Draw
9.8
Verl U19
+3
Sweden - Elitettan (ladies)
05-05-2024
11:00
3.69
Uppsala W
3.83
Draw
1.82
Umea W
+3
Lithuania - I Lyga
05-05-2024
11:00
3.4
Siauliai 2
3.85
Draw
1.9
Hegelmann Litauen 2
+3
Russia - FNL
05-05-2024
11:00
3.34
Tyumen
3.3
Draw
2.16
Akron Togliatti
+3
Norway - Division 3
05-05-2024
11:00
1.64
Baerum Sportsklubb
4.33
Draw
3.82
Frigg
+3
Thailand - Thai League 1
05-05-2024
11:00
1.48
Port MTI FC
4.47
Draw
5.49
Chonburi
+3
Denmark - 3rd Division
05-05-2024
11:00
2.32
Holstebro
3.64
Draw
2.67
Vejgaard
+3
Germany - Oberliga NOFV- Sud
05-05-2024
11:00
5.53
Valmiera
3.67
Draw
1.59
RFS
+3
Germany - 2.Bundesliga
05-05-2024
11:30
2.1
Hannover
3.72
Draw
3.26
Paderborn
+45
11:30
2.42
Elversberg
3.96
Draw
2.57
Hertha Berlin
+50
11:30
3.46
Wehen
3.92
Draw
1.97
Holstein Kiel
+46
Germany - 3.Bundesliga
05-05-2024
11:30
2.05
Preussen Munster
3.59
Draw
3.17
Saarbrucken
+44
China - Jia League
05-05-2024
11:30
1.62
Nanjing City
3.46
Draw
5.7
Jiangxi Lushan
+3
China - Yi League
05-05-2024
11:30
3.33
Nantong Haimen
3.16
Draw
2.16
Dalian Kuncheng
+3
Estonia - Meistriliiga
05-05-2024
11:30
5.99
Flora
4.49
Draw
1.45
Levadia
+3
Andorra - Primera Divisió
05-05-2024
11:30
1.29
Penya
5.89
Draw
7.47
Esperanca
+3
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League
05-05-2024
11:30
3.87
Antwerp
3.77
Draw
1.91
Club Brugge KV
+43
China - Super League
05-05-2024
11:35
1.7
Wuhan Three Towns
4
Draw
4.79
Qingdao Hainiu
+3
11:35
2.4
Beijing Guoan
3.53
Draw
2.88
Chengdu Rongcheng
+3
12:00
8.85
Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
5.35
Draw
1.34
Shanghai Port
+3
Norway - Division 2 - Group 1
05-05-2024
12:00
2.52
Brattvag
4.12
Draw
2.26
Arendal
+3
Germany - Regionalliga North
05-05-2024
12:00
1.81
St. Pauli II
3.8
Draw
3.79
Bremer
+3
Germany - Regionalliga West
05-05-2024
12:00
1.69
Paderborn II
3.87
Draw
4.31
SSVg Velbert
+3
Denmark - 1st Division
05-05-2024
12:00
3.42
Helsingor
3.47
Draw
2
Horsens
+42
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Götaland
05-05-2024
12:00
2.57
Gauthiod
3.71
Draw
2.37
Saffle SK
+3
12:00
2.16
Lidkoping
3.66
Draw
2.9
Kongahalla
+3
Denmark - SuperLiga
05-05-2024
12:00
3.85
Hvidovre IF
3.82
Draw
1.89
Viborg
+43
12:00
3.62
Lyngby
3.62
Draw
2
Randers FC
+42
Sweden - Allsvenskan
05-05-2024
12:00
3.89
Elfsborg
3.78
Draw
1.89
Malmo FF
+42
12:00
3.02
Vasteras SK
3.55
Draw
2.28
Djurgarden
+41
Norway - Division 2 - Group 2
05-05-2024
12:00
2.49
Alta
4.09
Draw
2.3
Strommen
+3
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
05-05-2024
12:00
1.39
Stuttgart II
4.72
Draw
6.7
Aalen
+3
12:00
4.56
Walldorf
3.9
Draw
1.65
Stutt. Kickers
+3
12:00
1.7
FC 08 Homburg
4.01
Draw
4.09
Mainz II
+3
12:00
2.62
FSV Frankfurt
3.54
Draw
2.4
Eintracht Frankfurt II
+3
Scotland - Premiership
05-05-2024
12:00
1.25
Rangers
6.2
Draw
11
Kilmarnock
+44
Kenya - Premier League
05-05-2024
12:00
2.14
Posta Rangers
3
Draw
3.56
Talanta FC
+3
12:00
2.5
Leopards
2.71
Draw
3.21
Bandari
+3
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
05-05-2024
12:00
1.1
Eichede
8.35
Draw
16
Bordesholm
+3
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Nord
05-05-2024
12:00
1.31
Hertha Zehlendorf
5.37
Draw
7.5
Makkabi Berlin
+3
12:00
4.15
RSV Eintracht
4.33
Draw
1.64
Sparta Lichtenberg
+3
12:00
3.36
Furstenwalde
4.24
Draw
1.83
Rostocker FC
+3
Germany - Bundesliga (ladies)
05-05-2024
12:00
3.83
Freiburg W
3.92
Draw
1.77
SGS Essen W
+3
Denmark - 2nd Division
05-05-2024
12:00
2.34
Brabrand
3.17
Draw
2.95
Thisted FC
+3
Ethiopia - Premier League
05-05-2024
12:00
1.55
Defence Force
3.58
Draw
6.46
Wolkite Ketema
+3
England - Premier League 2
05-05-2024
12:00
1.83
Liverpool U21
4.1
Draw
3.43
Crystal Palace U21
+3
Spain - LaLiga
05-05-2024
12:00
3.31
Osasuna
3.31
Draw
2.44
Betis
+33
Spain - LaLiga2
05-05-2024
12:00
1.47
Eibar
4.3
Draw
7.2
Amorebieta
+37
Norway - Division 3
05-05-2024
12:00
2.02
Sprint-Jeloy
4
Draw
2.8
Mjolner
+3
Macao - Elite League
05-05-2024
12:00
1.06
Benfica
13
Draw
20
Hang Sai
+3
Thailand - Thai League 1
05-05-2024
12:00
2.06
Prachuap
3.37
Draw
3.35
Lamphun Warrior
+3
Germany - 2. Bundesliga (ladies)
05-05-2024
12:00
3.37
Weinberg W
4.08
Draw
1.86
Ingolstadt W
+3
Germany - Oberliga NOFV- Sud
05-05-2024
12:00
5.47
Einheit Rudolstadt
4.64
Draw
1.46
Halberstadt
+3
12:00
1.88
Bautzen
3.83
Draw
3.46
Grimma
+3
Switzerland - Super League
05-05-2024
12:15
2.14
Basel
3.75
Draw
3.16
Luzern
+45
Vietnam - V.League 1
05-05-2024
12:15
1.7
Viettel
3.36
Draw
5.09
Gia Lai
+3
Netherlands - Eredivisie
05-05-2024
12:30
1.33
Utrecht
5.55
Draw
8.4
Vitesse
+39
12:30
7.6
FC Volendam
5.95
Draw
1.33
Ajax
+45
Austria - Bundesliga
05-05-2024
12:30
3.75
A. Klagenfurt
3.68
Draw
1.95
LASK
+42
12:30
1.41
Sturm Graz
4.85
Draw
7.4
Hartberg
+41
Ukraine - Premier League
05-05-2024
12:30
1.35
Dyn. Kyiv
4.9
Draw
12
Kolos Kovalivka
+36
Azerbaijan - Premier League
05-05-2024
12:30
2.64
Turan
2.9
Draw
2.61
Zira
+3
Romania - Liga 1
05-05-2024
12:30
2.25
Petrolul
3.06
Draw
3.24
Otelul
+36
Norway - Toppserien (ladies)
05-05-2024
12:30
2.6
Brann W
3.24
Draw
2.58
Rosenborg W
+3
Malawi - Super League
05-05-2024
12:30
1.83
Kamuzu Barracks
3.2
Draw
4.47
Bangwe All Stars
+3
Iraq - Stars League
05-05-2024
12:45
2.33
Al Naft
3.04
Draw
2.97
Naft Missan
+3
Croatia - Prva NL
05-05-2024
12:50
1.19
Zrinski Osjecko
5.46
Draw
14.1
Dugopolje
+3
England - Premier League
05-05-2024
13:00
1.64
Chelsea
4.82
Draw
5.02
West Ham
+43
13:00
2.77
Brighton
4.03
Draw
2.47
Aston Villa
+41
Italy - Serie A
05-05-2024
13:00
2.48
Empoli
3.36
Draw
3.19
Frosinone
+35
13:00
3.25
Verona
3.35
Draw
2.44
Fiorentina
+32
Italy - Serie B
05-05-2024
13:00
2.62
Cittadella
3.14
Draw
2.82
Bari
+36
13:00
1.97
Pisa
3.34
Draw
4.11
Sudtirol
+36
13:00
3.15
Modena
3.34
Draw
2.3
Como
+39
13:00
1.9
Sampdoria
3.54
Draw
4.1
Reggiana
+38
13:00
1.45
Venezia
4.8
Draw
6.51
FeralpiSalo
+42
13:00
1.42
Brescia
4.7
Draw
7.4
Lecco
+41
13:00
2.58
Ternana
3.64
Draw
2.55
Catanzaro
+3
13:00
2.4
Palermo
2.98
Draw
3.34
Ascoli
+39
13:00
2.55
Cosenza
3.25
Draw
2.82
Spezia
+39
13:00
2.54
Parma
3.64
Draw
2.59
Cremonese
+43
Austria - Regionalliga West
05-05-2024
13:00
2.2
Altach U21
3.77
Draw
2.76
Motz/Silz
+3
Finland - Ykkonen
05-05-2024
13:00
2.02
OLS Oulu
3.75
Draw
2.93
Jazz Pori
+3
Finland - Veikkausliiga
05-05-2024
13:00
2.55
Gnistan
3.5
Draw
2.66
Haka
+42
Sweden - Superettan
05-05-2024
13:00
2.12
Ostersund
3.4
Draw
3.35
Orebro
+30
Germany - Regionalliga North
05-05-2024
13:00
2.41
Lohne
3.79
Draw
2.49
Holstein Kiel II
+3
Uruguay - Primera Division
05-05-2024
13:00
2.86
River Plate
3.07
Draw
2.54
Cerro Largo
+37
Poland - Ekstraklasa
05-05-2024
13:00
2.79
Korona Kielce
2.98
Draw
2.66
Piast Gliwice
+37
Sweden - Allsvenskan (ladies)
05-05-2024
13:00
1.19
Hacken W
6.26
Draw
10.6
IF Brommapojkarna W
+3
13:00
4.57
Linkoping W
3.69
Draw
1.69
Rosengard W
+3
13:00
2
Pitea W
3.59
Draw
3.32
Kristianstad W
+3
13:00
2.78
Orebro W
3.3
Draw
2.4
Vittsjo W
+3
Denmark - 1st Division
05-05-2024
13:00
1.49
Aalborg
4.19
Draw
5.87
Hobro
+41
Sweden - Division 2 - Södra Götaland
05-05-2024
13:00
2.63
IFK Trelleborg
3.86
Draw
2.27
IFK Berga
+3
Slovenia - Prva Liga
05-05-2024
13:00
2.62
Radomlje
3.17
Draw
2.6
Rogaska
+3
Poland - Division 1
05-05-2024
13:00
2.13
Wisla Plock
3.39
Draw
3.17
Motor Lublin
+3
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
05-05-2024
13:00
3.61
Viktoria Griesheim
3.77
Draw
1.86
Weidenhausen
+3
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
05-05-2024
13:00
2.36
Morlautern
3.67
Draw
2.6
Mechtersheim
+3
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
05-05-2024
13:00
1.77
Eckernforder SV
4.75
Draw
3.13
Lubeck II
+3
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
05-05-2024
13:00
2.64
Heeslinger
3.56
Draw
2.37
Vorsfelde
+3
13:00
2.8
VfL Oldenburg
3.62
Draw
2.23
Egestorf-Langreder
+3
13:00
1.28
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
5.47
Draw
8.6
Bornreihe
+3
Turkey - Super Lig
05-05-2024
13:00
2.04
Basaksehir
3.85
Draw
3.64
Kasimpasa
+44
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
05-05-2024
13:00
2.12
Eintracht Rheine
4.09
Draw
2.74
Brunninghausen
+3
13:00
3.9
Bovinghausen
4.51
Draw
1.66
Finnentrop/Bamenohl
+3
13:00
4.09
Westfalia Rhynern
3.98
Draw
1.71
Erkenschwick
+3
13:00
2.86
Clarholz
4.04
Draw
2.07
SG Wattenscheid
+3
Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein
05-05-2024
13:00
1.24
Siegburger
6.45
Draw
8.3
Germania Teveren
+3
13:00
1.45
Bergisch Gladbach
4.64
Draw
5.66
Konigsdorf
+3
13:00
1.75
Freialdenhoven
4.53
Draw
3.45
Bonn-Endenich 08
+3
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
05-05-2024
13:00
1.81
Baumberg
4.04
Draw
3.57
Hilden
+3
13:00
2.43
Homberg
3.6
Draw
2.55
Germania Ratingen
+3
13:00
1.8
TVD Velbert
4.06
Draw
3.6
Meerbusch
+3
Italy - Serie D - Group D
05-05-2024
13:00
1.21
AC Carpi
5.5
Draw
10.5
Certaldo
+3
Italy - Serie D - Group F
05-05-2024
13:00
2.5
Fano
3.2
Draw
2.5
Real Monterotondo
+3
13:00
1.45
Roma City
4.2
Draw
5.7
Vastogirardi
+3
Italy - Serie D - Group H
05-05-2024
13:00
1.59
Casarano
3.75
Draw
4.83
Bitonto
+3
Italy - Serie D - Group A
05-05-2024
13:00
4.09
Derthona FbC
3.25
Draw
1.82
Ligorna
+3
Italy - Serie D - Group B
05-05-2024
13:00
3.37
Varesina
3.25
Draw
2.02
Piacenza
+3
Italy - Serie D - Group I
05-05-2024
13:00
2.5
Sancataldese
3.2
Draw
2.5
AS Acireale
+3
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
05-05-2024
13:00
1.48
Union 60 Bremen
5.59
Draw
4.38
Vatan Bremen
+3
13:00
3.46
Komet Arsten
4.64
Draw
1.74
Leher
+3
Sweden - Elitettan (ladies)
05-05-2024
13:00
2.42
Mallbacken W
3.55
Draw
2.6
Bollstanas W
+3
13:00
1.2
Alingsas W
6.3
Draw
9.8
Lidkoping W
+3
Italy - Serie A (ladies)
05-05-2024
13:00
1.32
AC Milan W
5.37
Draw
7.18
Como W
+3
Latvia - 1. Liga
05-05-2024
13:00
1.45
JFK Ventspils
4.5
Draw
5.18
FK Smiltene
+3
Turkey - 1. Lig
05-05-2024
13:00
2.04
Bodrumspor
3.24
Draw
3.57
Kocaelispor
+3
13:00
1.71
Corum
3.78
Draw
4.39
Sanliurfaspor
+3
13:00
2.22
Manisa FK
3.22
Draw
3.15
Boluspor
+3
13:00
8.15
Altay
5.06
Draw
1.32
Adanaspor AS
+3
13:00
1.55
Sakaryaspor
4.05
Draw
5.35
Tuzlaspor
+3
13:00
1.18
Genclerbirligi
6.3
Draw
14.6
Giresunspor
+3
13:00
2.17
Umraniyespor
3.18
Draw
3.31
Erzurumspor
+3
13:00
1.41
Bandirmaspor
4.5
Draw
6.77
Keciorengucu
+3
England - Women’s Super League
05-05-2024
13:00
3.88
Liverpool W
3.82
Draw
1.79
Manchester Utd W
+42
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
05-05-2024
13:00
1.6
Nacional
4.14
Draw
4.7
FC Porto B
+45
South Africa - Motsepe Foundation Championship
05-05-2024
13:00
1.66
Magesi
3.39
Draw
5.45
Milford FC
+3
Czech Rep. - FORTUNA:LIGA
05-05-2024
13:00
2.6
Teplice
3.1
Draw
2.76
Liberec
+40
13:00
1.45
Plzen
4.65
Draw
6.23
Mlada Boleslav
+43
13:00
2.07
Hradec Kralove
3.36
Draw
3.52
Sigma Olomouc
+42
Germany - Oberliga NOFV- Sud
05-05-2024
13:00
5.6
Auda
3.45
Draw
1.63
Riga FC
+3
Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein
05-05-2024
13:15
4.6
Frechen
4.26
Draw
1.59
Eintracht Hohkeppel
+3
England - Women’s Super League
05-05-2024
13:15
2.05
Manchester City W
3.65
Draw
3.16
Arsenal W
+43
Germany - 1.Bundesliga
05-05-2024
13:30
2.01
Union Berlin
3.53
Draw
4.26
Bochum
+33
Russia - Premier League
05-05-2024
13:30
1.76
Dynamo Moscow
4.36
Draw
4.62
Sochi
+3
Norway - Division 2 - Group 1
05-05-2024
13:30
1.9
Eik-Tonsberg
4.3
Draw
3.11
Sotra
+3
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
05-05-2024
13:30
2.11
Schermbeck 2020
3.82
Draw
2.9
Sprockhovel
+3
13:30
5.73
Ennepetal
4.61
Draw
1.45
Siegen
+3
Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein
05-05-2024
13:30
1.42
VfL Vichttal
5.14
Draw
5.45
Hurth
+3
13:30
1.47
Fortuna Koln II
4.64
Draw
5.36
Porz
+3
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
05-05-2024
13:30
3.07
Buderich
4
Draw
1.87
Schonnebeck
+3
13:30
1.72
SC St.Tonis
4.09
Draw
3.91
Frintrop
+3
Oman - Professional League
05-05-2024
13:50
1.72
Oman Club
3.58
Draw
4.52
Dhofar
+3
Denmark - 1st Division
05-05-2024
14:00
4.2
Koge
3.9
Draw
1.71
Hillerod
+43
Sweden - Division 2 - Västra Götaland
05-05-2024
14:00
2.92
Bergdalens IK
4
Draw
1.97
Qviding
+3
14:00
10.6
Jonsereds
5
Draw
1.23
Astrio
+3
Denmark - SuperLiga
05-05-2024
14:00
5.6
Silkeborg
4.4
Draw
1.55
FC Copenhagen
+42
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
05-05-2024
14:00
3.81
Assyriska FF
4.09
Draw
1.74
Stockholm Internazionale
+3
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
05-05-2024
14:00
2.19
Ariana
3.49
Draw
2.97
Lunds
+3
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
05-05-2024
14:00
2.11
Lokomotive Leipzig
3.6
Draw
3.03
Chemie Leipzig
+3
Hungary - OTP Bank Liga
05-05-2024
14:00
3.27
Kecskemeti TE
3.52
Draw
2.05
Paks
+43
Poland - Division 2
05-05-2024
14:00
3.04
Zaglebie II
3.41
Draw
2.18
Pogon Siedlce
+3
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
05-05-2024
14:00
1.74
Arminia Hannover
4.04
Draw
3.88
Meppen II
+3
Sweden - Elitettan (ladies)
05-05-2024
14:00
2.33
Sunnana W
3.5
Draw
2.6
Sundsvall W
+3
14:00
4.92
Kalmar W
4.28
Draw
1.55
Jitex W
+3
Latvia - 1. Liga
05-05-2024
14:00
1.62
Tukums 2000 2
3.86
Draw
4.9
Marupe
+3
England - Women’s Super League
05-05-2024
14:00
2.27
West Ham W
3.44
Draw
2.88
Leicester W
+41
England - National League
05-05-2024
14:00
2.38
Bromley
3.48
Draw
2.68
Solihull Moors
+43
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League
05-05-2024
14:00
2.29
Lommel SK
3.48
Draw
2.8
Deinze
+45
14:00
2.42
Leuven
3.64
Draw
2.79
St. Liege
+43
Spain - Primera RFEF
05-05-2024
14:00
3.41
Cornella
2.88
Draw
2.29
Ponferradina
+3
14:00
6.11
Granada CF B
3.94
Draw
1.51
Cordoba
+3
Spain - Liga F (ladies)
05-05-2024
14:00
4.08
Huelva W
4.02
Draw
1.7
Las Planas W
+3
Luxembourg - BGL Ligue
05-05-2024
14:00
3.17
Mondorf
3.67
Draw
2.03
Niedercorn
+3
14:00
2.45
Jeunesse Esch
3.5
Draw
2.59
Hesperange
+3
14:00
1.45
Differdange
4.61
Draw
5.73
Victoria Rosport
+3
14:00
1.97
UNA Strassen
3.69
Draw
3.32
Racing Luxembourg
+3
United Arab Emirates - UAE League
05-05-2024
14:05
7.33
Hatta
5.38
Draw
1.32
Ajman
+3
Oman - Professional League
05-05-2024
14:05
1.54
Al Nahda
3.66
Draw
6.36
Al-Rustaq
+3
Spain - LaLiga
05-05-2024
14:15
2.44
Celta Vigo
3.7
Draw
2.98
Villarreal
+38
Spain - LaLiga2
05-05-2024
14:15
2.27
Andorra
3.18
Draw
3.39
Albacete
+36
14:15
1.76
Espanyol
3.62
Draw
4.81
Gijon
+38
Germany - 3.Bundesliga
05-05-2024
14:30
1.78
Hallescher
3.75
Draw
3.98
Unterhaching
+43
Switzerland - Super League
05-05-2024
14:30
3.39
Yverdon
3.74
Draw
2.05
Lausanne
+44
14:30
2.54
Zurich
3.62
Draw
2.6
Young Boys
+42
Sweden - Allsvenskan
05-05-2024
14:30
1.73
AIK
3.9
Draw
4.62
Norrkoping
+41
14:30
1.54
Hammarby
4.4
Draw
5.7
Varnamo
+43
Czech Rep. - Division E
05-05-2024
14:30
2.02
Vsechovice
4
Draw
2.8
Prerov
+3
Czech Rep. - Division D
05-05-2024
14:30
1.75
Slavoj Polna
3.88
Draw
3.95
Sperice
+3
14:30
1.54
Velka Bites
4.58
Draw
4.72
Velke Mezirici
+3
14:30
1.51
Zdar na Sazavou
4
Draw
5.2
Breclav
+3
Czech Rep. - Zlinsky KP
05-05-2024
14:30
2.33
Borsice
3.52
Draw
2.72
Morkovice
+3
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
05-05-2024
14:30
2.19
Vilaverdense
3.2
Draw
3.22
Torreense
+39
Portugal - Liga Portugal
05-05-2024
14:30
2.56
SC Farense
3.08
Draw
2.97
Estoril
+42
Czech Rep. - Division F
05-05-2024
14:30
2.32
Frenstat p. R.
3.32
Draw
2.87
Vitkovice
+3
Netherlands - Eredivisie
05-05-2024
14:45
2.25
AZ Alkmaar
3.55
Draw
3.08
Twente
+37
Austria - Bundesliga
05-05-2024
15:00
4.44
SK Rapid
4.05
Draw
1.73
Salzburg
+43
Ukraine - Premier League
05-05-2024
15:00
1.18
Shakhtar Donetsk
7.1
Draw
13
Ch. Odessa
+42
Norway - Division 2 - Group 2
05-05-2024
15:00
1.51
Strindheim
4.29
Draw
5.44
Junkeren
+3
Azerbaijan - Premier League
05-05-2024
15:00
4.43
Araz
3.43
Draw
1.77
Sabah Baku
+3
Ghana - Premier League
05-05-2024
15:00
1.86
Bofoakwa Tano
3.17
Draw
4.4
Dreams
+3
Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga
05-05-2024
15:00
1.52
Nyiregyhaza
4.06
Draw
5.65
Gyirmot
+3
15:00
2.42
Siofok
3.23
Draw
2.79
Csakvari
+3
15:00
1.52
Soroksar
4.06
Draw
5.65
Mosonmagyarovari TE
+3
15:00
2.13
Kozarmisleny SE
3.49
Draw
3.08
BVSC-Zuglo
+3
15:00
3.26
Budafoki
3.06
Draw
2.23
Szeged
+3
15:00
2.14
Haladas
3.2
Draw
3.32
Kazincbarcikai
+3
15:00
3.23
Tiszakecske
3.06
Draw
2.25
Ajka
+3
15:00
1.48
Gyor
3.88
Draw
6.89
Pecsi MFC
+3
Czech Rep. - CFL
05-05-2024
15:00
1.85
Brozany
3.66
Draw
3.73
Jablonec B
+3
15:00
2.06
Taborsko akademie
3.32
Draw
3.39
Ceske Budejovice B
+3
15:00
1.44
Zapy
4.6
Draw
5.86
Kolin
+3
Czech Rep. - Division C
05-05-2024
15:00
5.07
Caslav
4.5
Draw
1.51
Velke Hamry
+3
Ethiopia - Premier League
05-05-2024
15:00
1.44
St. George
4.09
Draw
6.98
Hawassa
+3
Norway - Eliteserien
05-05-2024
15:00
2.35
Sarpsborg 08
3.73
Draw
2.83
Lillestrom
+46
15:00
2.15
Haugesund
3.5
Draw
3.36
KFUM Oslo
+43
15:00
2.76
Odd
3.52
Draw
2.5
Fredrikstad
+42
15:00
1.28
Bodo/Glimt
5.88
Draw
10.5
Stromsgodset
+42
15:00
4.98
Sandefjord
4.33
Draw
1.63
Molde
+45
15:00
2.19
Kristiansund
3.53
Draw
3.27
HamKam
+42
Russia - FNL
05-05-2024
15:00
2.45
Kuban
3.16
Draw
2.94
Leningradets
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 1
05-05-2024
15:00
1.97
Arosa SC
3.36
Draw
3.64
Atletico Arteixo
+3
15:00
1.72
UD Ourense
3.58
Draw
4.52
Paiosaco
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 8
05-05-2024
15:00
3.39
Laguna
3.13
Draw
2.14
Becerril
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 16
05-05-2024
15:00
1.86
UD Logrones B
3.47
Draw
3.92
Varea
+3
Croatia - HNL
05-05-2024
15:00
1.39
Hajduk Split
4.55
Draw
7.95
Varazdin
+40
Croatia - Prva NL
05-05-2024
15:00
1.81
Croatia Zmijavci
3.38
Draw
4.27
Bijelo Brdo
+3
Mexico - Liga MX U23
05-05-2024
15:00
2.8
Necaxa U23
3.1
Draw
2.5
Juarez U23
+3
England - Premier League
05-05-2024
15:30
1.48
Liverpool
5.65
Draw
6.16
Tottenham
+44
Germany - 1.Bundesliga
05-05-2024
15:30
3.37
Eintracht Frankfurt
3.7
Draw
2.23
Bayer Leverkusen
+37
Finland - Veikkausliiga
05-05-2024
15:30
3.55
Mariehamn
3.58
Draw
2.04
Inter Turku
+42
Poland - Ekstraklasa
05-05-2024
15:30
1.48
Legia
4.4
Draw
6.19
Radomiak Radom
+42
Slovenia - Prva Liga
05-05-2024
15:30
1.32
O. Ljubljana
5.03
Draw
8.1
Mura
+3
Czech Rep. - Plzensky KP
05-05-2024
15:30
1.51
Myto
4
Draw
5.2
Plzen-Cernice
+3
Argentina - Primera B - Apertura
05-05-2024
15:30
2.2
Deportivo Armenio
2.99
Draw
3.42
Flandria
+3
Slovakia - Nike liga
05-05-2024
15:30
3.58
Podbrezova
3.53
Draw
1.93
Dun. Streda
+3
Finland - Ykkosliiga
05-05-2024
15:30
3.1
Mikkeli
3.29
Draw
2.2
PK-35
+3
Italy - Serie A
05-05-2024
16:00
1.52
AC Milan
4.71
Draw
6.83
Genoa
+34
Russia - Premier League
05-05-2024
16:00
3.62
Pari NN
3.7
Draw
2.14
Spartak Moscow
+3
Egypt - Premier League
05-05-2024
16:00
2.15
National Bank Egypt
3.12
Draw
3.4
Enppi
+3
16:00
4.39
Smouha
3.53
Draw
1.76
Zamalek
+3
Asia - AFC Cup
05-05-2024
16:00
3.1
Al Ahed (Leb)
3.15
Draw
2.27
Central Coast Mariners (Aus)
+3
Denmark - SuperLiga
05-05-2024
16:00
2.46
Midtjylland
3.5
Draw
2.76
Brondby
+41
Poland - Division 1
05-05-2024
16:00
1.88
Pruszkow
3.41
Draw
3.93
Chrobry Glogow
+3
Faroe Islands - Premier League
05-05-2024
16:00
2
HB Torshavn
3.49
Draw
3.41
B36 Torshavn
+3
Turkey - Super Lig
05-05-2024
16:00
1.15
Galatasaray
9.6
Draw
18
Sivasspor
+46
16:00
2.22
Gaziantep
3.54
Draw
3.42
Hatayspor
+39
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
05-05-2024
16:00
1.67
Santarem
3.67
Draw
4.78
Moncarapachense
+3
16:00
2.06
Vitoria Setubal
3.31
Draw
3.43
SC Lusitania
+3
16:00
2.7
Sao Joao Ver
3.29
Draw
2.46
Amarante
+3
16:00
1.9
AD Limianos
3.36
Draw
3.89
Pevidem
+3
Peru - Liga 1
05-05-2024
16:00
1.15
Sporting Cristal
6.7
Draw
13.9
Alianza Atl.
+41
Spain - Primera RFEF
05-05-2024
16:00
2.88
Sabadell
2.71
Draw
2.71
Gimnastic
+3
16:00
2.33
CF Intercity
2.97
Draw
3.16
Recreativo Huelva
+3
Spain - Segunda RFEF
05-05-2024
16:00
1.63
Zamora
3.63
Draw
5.17
Arandina
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 4
05-05-2024
16:00
2.06
Portugalete
3.17
Draw
3.56
SD Deusto
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 6
05-05-2024
16:00
2.02
Levante B
3
Draw
3.68
Gandia
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 8
05-05-2024
16:00
2.4
Palencia CF
3
Draw
2.86
Palencia CA
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 14
05-05-2024
16:00
4.36
Jaraiz
3.46
Draw
1.78
Don Benito
+3
Spain - Liga F (ladies)
05-05-2024
16:00
3.73
Betis W
3.65
Draw
1.86
Sevilla FC W
+3
Iceland - Besta deild karla
05-05-2024
16:00
2.78
KA Akureyri
3.8
Draw
2.26
KR Reykjavik
+49
Czech Rep. - FORTUNA:LIGA
05-05-2024
16:00
5.61
Slovacko
4.3
Draw
1.53
Sparta Prague
+43
Chile - Primera Division
05-05-2024
16:30
2.44
Union La Calera
3.3
Draw
2.8
Nublense
+39
Hungary - OTP Bank Liga
05-05-2024
16:30
1.37
Ferencvaros
4.55
Draw
7.65
Debrecen
+42
Chile - Primera B
05-05-2024
16:30
2.07
Antofagasta
3.39
Draw
3.31
Limache
+3
Germany - Bundesliga (ladies)
05-05-2024
16:30
1.24
Werder Bremen W
5.61
Draw
9
Duisburg W
+3
Spain - LaLiga
05-05-2024
16:30
2.17
Valencia
3.04
Draw
4.45
Alaves
+30
Spain - LaLiga2
05-05-2024
16:30
2.4
Zaragoza
2.88
Draw
3.5
Burgos CF
+34
16:30
3.23
Eldense
2.89
Draw
2.53
Leganes
+35
Andorra - Primera Divisió
05-05-2024
16:30
1.08
Inter Escaldes
10
Draw
16.5
Carroi
+3
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League
05-05-2024
16:30
1.74
Royale Union SG
3.97
Draw
4.53
Anderlecht
+41
United Arab Emirates - UAE League
05-05-2024
16:45
1.4
Al Jazira
5.08
Draw
5.93
Bani Yas
+3
Costa Rica - Primera Division
05-05-2024
17:00
1.55
Cartagines
4.09
Draw
5.28
AD Santos
+3
USA - NWSL (ladies)
05-05-2024
17:00
3.73
Houston Dash W
3.47
Draw
1.91
Kansas City Current W
+3
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
05-05-2024
17:00
2.36
Benfica B
3.31
Draw
2.82
Pacos Ferreira
+40
Portugal - Liga Portugal
05-05-2024
17:00
1.34
Braga
5.35
Draw
8.4
Casa Pia
+41
17:00
2.05
Arouca
3.58
Draw
3.53
Estrela
+42
Spain - Primera RFEF
05-05-2024
17:00
2.35
Arenteiro
3.03
Draw
3.06
Lugo
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 14
05-05-2024
17:00
3.43
Montehermoso
3.31
Draw
2.06
Diocesano
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 18
05-05-2024
17:00
2.16
Puertollano C.F.
3.36
Draw
3.12
Socuellamos
+3
Spain - Primera Federacion (ladies)
05-05-2024
17:00
2.36
Alhama W
3.31
Draw
2.81
CA Osasuna W
+3
Norway - Eliteserien
05-05-2024
17:15
1.57
Viking
4.43
Draw
5.39
Tromso
+43
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League
05-05-2024
17:15
2.03
Kortrijk
3.63
Draw
3.58
Eupen
+42
Germany - 1.Bundesliga
05-05-2024
17:30
3.12
Heidenheim
3.64
Draw
2.38
Mainz
+38
Germany - 3.Bundesliga
05-05-2024
17:30
2.38
Ingolstadt
3.61
Draw
2.6
Mannheim
+46
Croatia - HNL
05-05-2024
17:30
2.71
Rijeka
3.5
Draw
2.41
D. Zagreb
+42
England - Women’s Super League
05-05-2024
17:45
1.02
Chelsea W
19
Draw
50
Bristol City W
+3
Netherlands - Eredivisie
05-05-2024
18:00
1.1
Feyenoord
10.2
Draw
26
Zwolle
+39
Uruguay - Primera Division
05-05-2024
18:00
3.96
Fenix
3.3
Draw
1.95
Defensor Sp.
+38
Ecuador - Liga Pro
05-05-2024
18:00
1.4
Aucas
4.51
Draw
7.5
Libertad
+41
Brazil - Brasileiro (ladies)
05-05-2024
18:00
1.12
Sao Paulo W
6.87
Draw
19
Atletico-MG W
+3
Canada - Canadian Premier League
05-05-2024
18:00
1.71
Atl. Ottawa
3.5
Draw
4.73
Valour
+36
Spain - Primera RFEF
05-05-2024
18:00
2.2
Linares
3.07
Draw
3.32
Atl. Madrid B
+3
Brazil - Paulista A4
05-05-2024
18:00
2.37
Rio Branco SP
2.94
Draw
3.14
Francana
+3
Brazil - Baiano U20
05-05-2024
18:00
4.86
Alagoinhas U20
4.24
Draw
1.56
Catuense U20
+3
Romania - Liga 1
05-05-2024
18:30
1.37
CFR Cluj
4.78
Draw
7.06
FC Rapid Bucuresti
+41
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
05-05-2024
18:30
2.28
Estudiantes L.P.
3.07
Draw
3.15
Velez Sarsfield
+36
Argentina - Primera B - Apertura
05-05-2024
18:30
2.01
Dep. Merlo
3.12
Draw
3.82
Sacachispas
+3
18:30
2.29
Liniers
2.92
Draw
3.3
Sportivo Italiano
+3
18:30
2.34
Villa Dalmine
2.98
Draw
3.15
Argentino de Merlo
+3
18:30
2.44
Laferrere
3.16
Draw
2.82
Excursionistas
+3
Argentina - Primera C - Apertura
05-05-2024
18:30
2.51
Club Lujan
2.69
Draw
3.22
Claypole
+3
Argentina - Primera Nacional
05-05-2024
18:30
1.66
Chacarita Juniors
3.48
Draw
5.32
Tristan Suarez
+3
Spain - Liga F (ladies)
05-05-2024
18:30
4.51
Madrid C. W
3.99
Draw
1.64
Real Madrid W
+3
Argentina - Torneo Promocional Amateur
05-05-2024
18:30
2.31
Belgrano Zarate
3.33
Draw
2.87
Juventud de Bernal
+3
Italy - Serie A
05-05-2024
18:45
2.98
AS Roma
3.1
Draw
2.81
Juventus
+32
Chile - Primera Division
05-05-2024
19:00
1.83
U. De Chile
3.75
Draw
3.98
Deportes Iquique
+42
Spain - LaLiga
05-05-2024
19:00
1.63
Rayo Vallecano
4.31
Draw
5.85
Almeria
+35
19:00
1.71
Sevilla
4.16
Draw
5.29
Granada CF
+36
Spain - LaLiga2
05-05-2024
19:00
2.12
Tenerife
3.16
Draw
3.81
Ferrol
+35
Bolivia - Division Profesional
05-05-2024
19:00
1.75
SA Bulo Bulo
3.72
Draw
4.25
Universitario de Vinto
+3
Argentina - Primera Nacional
05-05-2024
19:00
2
Gimnasia y Tiro
2.93
Draw
4.23
Nueva Chicago
+3
Germany - Oberliga NOFV- Sud
05-05-2024
19:00
2.96
Brusque
3.02
Draw
2.53
Goias
+38
19:00
1.69
Athletico-PR
3.8
Draw
5.15
Vasco
+33
19:00
3.55
Vitoria
3.1
Draw
2.24
Sao Paulo
+31
Iceland - Besta deild karla
05-05-2024
19:15
9.3
Kopavogur
6.1
Draw
1.26
Vikingur Reykjavik
+46
Brazil - Serie C
05-05-2024
19:30
1.97
Figueirense
3.08
Draw
4.03
Aparecidense
+3
19:30
2.24
Botafogo PB
3
Draw
3.31
Remo
+3
Portugal - Liga Portugal
05-05-2024
19:30
7.4
Famalicao
5.1
Draw
1.39
Benfica
+42
USA - Major League Soccer
05-05-2024
20:00
1.83
New York City
3.75
Draw
4.2
Colorado Rapids
+36
Peru - Liga 1
05-05-2024
20:00
1.18
FBC Melgar
6.02
Draw
13.2
Sport Boys
+39
Colombia - Primera B
05-05-2024
20:00
2.79
Bogota
3.25
Draw
2.41
Barranquilla
+3
20:00
1.8
U. Magdalena
3.57
Draw
4.1
Tigres
+3
20:00
1.55
Cartagena
3.99
Draw
5.42
Orsomarso
+3
20:00
1.71
Real Cundinamarca
3.79
Draw
4.28
Leones
+3
Argentina - Primera Nacional
05-05-2024
20:00
1.89
Ferro
3.38
Draw
3.94
Gimnasia Jujuy
+3
Uruguay - Primera Division
05-05-2024
20:30
2.17
Maldonado
3.25
Draw
3.33
CA Cerro
+37
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
05-05-2024
20:30
1.86
Municipal
3.31
Draw
4.17
Comunicaciones
+3
Ecuador - Liga Pro
05-05-2024
20:30
1.3
Ind. del Valle
5.73
Draw
8
Dep. Cuenca
+47
Paraguay - Primera Division
05-05-2024
21:00
6.62
General Caballero JLM
4.17
Draw
1.45
Olimpia Asuncion
+39
Costa Rica - Primera Division
05-05-2024
21:00
4.68
Puntarenas FC
3.79
Draw
1.66
Saprissa
+3
Chile - Primera Division
05-05-2024
21:30
2.85
Cobreloa
3.4
Draw
2.38
Everton
+40
Chile - Primera B
05-05-2024
21:30
1.74
Rangers
3.43
Draw
4.69
Curico Unido
+3
Chile - Segunda Division
05-05-2024
21:30
4.02
Trasandino
3.51
Draw
1.83
D. Concepcion
+3
Germany - Oberliga NOFV- Sud
05-05-2024
21:30
1.92
Botafogo RJ
3.66
Draw
3.88
Bahia
+35
21:30
4.96
Cuiaba
3.44
Draw
1.79
Palmeiras
+29
Honduras - Liga Nacional
05-05-2024
22:00
1.93
Olancho
3.17
Draw
4.05
Genesis
+3
Brazil - Serie C
05-05-2024
22:00
1.64
Athletic Club
3.45
Draw
5.49
ABC
+3
USA - NWSL (ladies)
05-05-2024
22:00
1.72
Orlando Pride W
3.92
Draw
4.07
Racing Louisville W
+3
Colombia - Primera A
05-05-2024
22:15
1.93
Santa Fe
3.29
Draw
3.85
Deportes Tolima
+36
USA - Major League Soccer
05-05-2024
22:45
1.87
Seattle Sounders
3.94
Draw
3.81
Los Angeles Galaxy
+40
Ecuador - Liga Pro
05-05-2024
23:00
2.53
Emelec
3.31
Draw
2.69
U. Catolica
+39
Paraguay - Primera Division
05-05-2024
23:30
3.87
Sol de America
3.29
Draw
1.93
2 de Mayo
+41
Chile - Primera Division
05-06-2024
00:00
1.99
O’Higgins
3.42
Draw
3.71
A. Italiano
+37
Argentina - Primera Nacional
05-06-2024
00:00
1.66
Quilmes
3.5
Draw
5.27
Alvarado
+3
Colombia - Primera A
05-06-2024
00:30
2.24
Once Caldas
3.03
Draw
3.27
La Equidad
+36
Mexico - Liga MX
05-06-2024
01:00
1.72
Pachuca
3.75
Draw
4.69
Necaxa
+43
Japan - J1 League
05-06-2024
04:00
1.6
Vissel Kobe
3.95
Draw
5.89
Albirex Niigata
+3
04:00
2.37
Verdy
3.28
Draw
3.12
Iwata
+3
04:05
2.87
Gamba Osaka
3.32
Draw
2.52
Cerezo Osaka
+3
South Korea - K League 1
05-06-2024
05:00
2.53
Jeju Utd
3.05
Draw
3.04
Daegu
+39
South Korea - K League 2
05-06-2024
05:00
2.01
Cheonan City
3.41
Draw
3.45
Ansan Greeners
+3
Japan - J1 League
05-06-2024
05:00
3.26
Avispa Fukuoka
3.26
Draw
2.31
Kawasaki Frontale
+3
05:00
2.3
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
3.62
Draw
2.98
FC Tokyo
+3
05:00
3.55
Kyoto
3.45
Draw
2.11
Machida
+3
Japan - J2 League
05-06-2024
05:00
6.58
Kusatsu
4.3
Draw
1.44
Shimizu S-Pulse
+3
05:00
2.48
Mito
3.18
Draw
2.72
Kumamoto
+3
05:00
3.2
Oita Trinita
3.32
Draw
2.15
V-Varen Nagasaki
+3
05:00
1.72
Okayama
3.5
Draw
4.74
Tokushima
+3
05:00
2.44
Renofa Yamaguchi
3.22
Draw
2.74
Montedio Yamagata
+3
05:00
2.49
Tochigi SC
3.22
Draw
2.68
Fujieda MYFC
+3
05:00
2.53
Blaublitz
3.04
Draw
2.77
Kofu
+3
05:00
2.99
Kagoshima Utd
3.28
Draw
2.28
Vegalta Sendai
+3
Japan - J1 League
05-06-2024
06:00
1.5
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
4.23
Draw
6.9
Nagoya Grampus
+3
Japan - J2 League
05-06-2024
06:00
3.42
Ehime
3.44
Draw
2.02
Iwaki
+3
Japan - J1 League
05-06-2024
07:00
2.58
Kashiwa Reysol
3.16
Draw
2.92
Kashima Antlers
+3
07:00
1.98
Shonan Bellmare
3.69
Draw
3.71
Sagan Tosu
+3
South Korea - K League 1
05-06-2024
07:30
1.98
Gwangju FC
3.4
Draw
3.96
Daejeon
+38
South Korea - K League 2
05-06-2024
07:30
2.01
Seoul E-Land
3.51
Draw
3.35
Cheongju
+3
Japan - J1 League
05-06-2024
08:00
2.09
Urawa Reds
3.73
Draw
3.32
Yokohama F. Marinos
+3
Australia - NPL Victoria
05-06-2024
09:45
1.21
Oakleigh Cannons
7.09
Draw
8.85
Moreland City
+3
Ukraine - Premier League
05-06-2024
10:00
2.8
Dnipro-1
3.15
Draw
2.8
Kryvbas
+39
Japan - J2 League
05-06-2024
10:00
2.42
Chiba
3.22
Draw
2.83
Yokohama FC
+3
Australia - Victoria Premier League
05-06-2024
10:30
2.58
Brunswick City
3.51
Draw
2.45
Preston Lions
+3
10:30
4.08
Bulleen
4
Draw
1.64
Western Utd. U21
+3
10:30
4.64
Kingston City
4.5
Draw
1.51
Melbourne Victory U21
+3
England - Professional Development League
05-06-2024
11:00
1.17
Sheffield Utd U21
7.7
Draw
11.3
Crewe U21
+3
Kenya - Premier League
05-06-2024
12:00
1.46
Tusker
3.86
Draw
7.28
Nzoia Sugar
+3
Romania - Liga 1
05-06-2024
12:00
1.91
FC Hermannstadt
3.2
Draw
4.07
Poli Iasi
+35
Ireland - Premier Division
05-06-2024
12:00
2.46
Drogheda
3.34
Draw
2.89
Dundalk
+3
Russia - Premier League
05-06-2024
12:45
2.48
Ural
3.26
Draw
3.26
Baltika
+3
Germany - Oberliga NOFV- Sud
05-06-2024
13:00
1.81
FK Liepaja
3.63
Draw
3.97
Metta
+3
England - League Two
05-06-2024
14:00
2.57
Crawley
3.85
Draw
2.46
MK Dons
+48
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
05-06-2024
14:00
1.85
Crusaders
3.69
Draw
3.72
Coleraine
+3
England - NPL Premier Division
05-06-2024
14:00
2.33
Macclesfield
3.55
Draw
2.7
Marine
+3
England - National League South
05-06-2024
14:00
2.35
Worthing
3.51
Draw
2.7
Braintree
+3
England - Isthmian League Premier Division
05-06-2024
14:00
2.49
Chatham
3.61
Draw
2.49
Enfield Town
+3
England - Southern League Premier South
05-06-2024
14:00
2.12
AFC Totton
3.53
Draw
3.07
Salisbury
+3
England - Southern League Premier Central
05-06-2024
14:00
2.16
AFC Telford
3.37
Draw
3.12
Leamington
+3
United Arab Emirates - UAE League
05-06-2024
14:05
1.51
Ittihad Kalba
4.54
Draw
5.09
Emirates Club
+3
14:05
4.66
Khorfakkan
4.3
Draw
1.58
Al Ain
+3
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
05-06-2024
14:45
2.09
Slavia Sofia
3.28
Draw
3.55
Arda
+3
Russia - Premier League
05-06-2024
15:00
6.06
Fakel Voronezh
3.95
Draw
1.67
Zenit
+3
Ukraine - Premier League
05-06-2024
15:00
1.98
Veres-Rivne
3.45
Draw
4.19
Minaj
+38
Romania - Liga 1
05-06-2024
15:00
2.19
UTA Arad
3.3
Draw
3.12
U Craiova 1948
+39
Italy - Serie A
05-06-2024
16:00
8.55
Salernitana
5.66
Draw
1.39
Atalanta
+39
Egypt - Premier League
05-06-2024
16:00
1.47
Pyramids
3.93
Draw
6.92
Future FC
+3
16:00
3
El Gaish
3
Draw
2.43
Al Masry
+3
Poland - Division 1
05-06-2024
16:00
5.24
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
4.04
Draw
1.56
Wisla
+3
Ireland - Division 1
05-06-2024
16:00
2.09
UC Dublin
3.35
Draw
3.3
Cobh Ramblers
+3
16:00
2.16
Bray
3.33
Draw
3.14
Finn Harps
+3
16:00
1.63
Cork City
3.73
Draw
5.01
Wexford
+3
16:00
2.6
Longford
3.31
Draw
2.54
Kerry
+3
16:00
2.45
Treaty United
3.36
Draw
2.66
Athlone
+3
Ireland - Premier Division
05-06-2024
16:00
2.67
Bohemians
3.25
Draw
2.68
Galway
+3
16:00
1.42
Shamrock Rovers
4.75
Draw
7.3
Waterford
+3
16:00
2.74
Sligo Rovers
3.26
Draw
2.61
St. Patricks
+3
Poland - Division 2
05-06-2024
16:15
2.47
GKS Jastrzebie
3.23
Draw
2.73
Chojniczanka
+3
England - League Two
05-06-2024
16:30
2.85
Crewe
3.5
Draw
2.41
Doncaster
+40
United Arab Emirates - UAE League
05-06-2024
16:45
8.9
Al Bataeh
5.67
Draw
1.24
Al Wasl
+3
16:45
1.68
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
4.09
Draw
4.18
Al Sharjah
+3
Sweden - Superettan
05-06-2024
17:00
1.98
Varberg
3.58
Draw
3.57
Trelleborg
+31
Poland - Ekstraklasa
05-06-2024
17:00
1.51
Pogon Szczecin
4.45
Draw
5.6
Puszcza
+43
Denmark - SuperLiga
05-06-2024
17:00
2.55
Vejle
3.36
Draw
2.74
Odense
+40
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
05-06-2024
17:00
12.5
Dudenhofen
7.5
Draw
1.13
Eintracht Trier
+3
Turkey - Super Lig
05-06-2024
17:00
8
Konyaspor
5.09
Draw
1.42
Fenerbahce
+42
17:00
2.29
Antalyaspor
3.74
Draw
3.1
Pendikspor
+44
Sweden - Allsvenskan
05-06-2024
17:10
2.92
GAIS
3.4
Draw
2.41
Goteborg
+40
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
05-06-2024
17:15
1.79
Botev Plovdiv
3.5
Draw
4.56
CSKA 1948 Sofia
+3
Russia - Premier League
05-06-2024
17:30
2.21
Lokomotiv Moscow
3.78
Draw
3.35
FK Rostov
+3
17:30
1.82
CSKA Moscow
3.84
Draw
4.88
Rubin Kazan
+3
Israel - Ligat ha'Al
05-06-2024
17:30
6.73
Sakhnin
4.48
Draw
1.41
Maccabi Tel Aviv
+3
17:30
2.05
Beitar Jerusalem
3.39
Draw
3.36
SC Ashdod
+3
17:30
2.4
Hapoel Hadera
3.25
Draw
2.8
Maccabi Petah Tikva
+3
Netherlands - Eredivisie
05-06-2024
18:00
2.98
Excelsior
3.7
Draw
2.24
Nijmegen
+45
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
05-06-2024
18:00
3.2
Al Ahli SC
3.74
Draw
2.01
Al Hilal
+3
Romania - Liga 1
05-06-2024
18:00
1.61
Univ. Craiova
3.88
Draw
4.99
FCSB
+41
Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga
05-06-2024
18:00
2.99
Honved
3.28
Draw
2.26
Vasas
+3
Argentina - Primera B - Apertura
05-06-2024
18:30
2.71
Fenix
2.88
Draw
2.71
Colegiales
+3
Argentina - Torneo Promocional Amateur
05-06-2024
18:30
1.94
Barrancas
3.43
Draw
3.67
Atletico Pilar
+3
Italy - Serie A
05-06-2024
18:45
3.83
Udinese
3.83
Draw
2.03
Napoli
+36
Ireland - Premier Division
05-06-2024
18:45
1.78
Derry City
3.38
Draw
5.15
Shelbourne
+3
England - Premier League
05-06-2024
19:00
2.33
Crystal Palace
4.03
Draw
2.96
Manchester Utd
+39
France - Ligue 1
05-06-2024
19:00
1.96
Lille
3.98
Draw
3.96
Lyon
+36
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
05-06-2024
19:15
1.52
AVS
4.04
Draw
5.72
Mafra
+40
Peru - Liga 1
05-06-2024
19:30
1.5
Grau
4
Draw
6.03
Sport Huancayo
+38
Chile - Primera B
05-06-2024
22:00
1.57
La Serena
3.71
Draw
5.78
San Marcos de Arica
+3
Brazil - Brasileiro (ladies)
05-06-2024
22:00
4.18
Cruzeiro W
3.47
Draw
1.81
Palmeiras W
+3
Germany - Oberliga NOFV- Sud
05-06-2024
22:00
2.06
Ceara
3.22
Draw
3.72
CRB
+36
Brazil - Serie C
05-06-2024
23:00
2.3
Londrina
3.03
Draw
3.16
CSA
+3
23:00
1.66
Sao Bernardo
3.53
Draw
5.13
Ferroviario
+3
Germany - Oberliga NOFV- Sud
05-06-2024
23:00
1.97
Ponte Preta
3.2
Draw
4.09
Amazonas
+35
Ecuador - Liga Pro
05-07-2024
00:00
1.73
Tecnico U.
3.65
Draw
4.56
Imbabura
+38
Germany - Oberliga NOFV- Sud
05-07-2024
00:00
1.47
Santos
4.1
Draw
7.09
Guarani
+35
Germany - 2.Bundesliga
05-07-2024
16:30
3.53
VfL Osnabruck
3.96
Draw
1.94
Schalke
+46
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
05-08-2024
17:00
2.32
Bornreihe
3.45
Draw
2.59
Eilvese
+3
17:30
1.35
BSV Rehden
4.9
Draw
6.6
Eintracht Celle
+3
England - Professional Development League
05-09-2024
12:00
1.21
Wigan U21
6.75
Draw
9.9
Crewe U21
+3
USA - MLS Next Pro
08-29-2024
01:00
1.69
Austin FC II
3.88
Draw
4.05
Minnesota 2
+3
Bet Slip
Slip is empty
Click on odd to add bet to slip